Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
061 10.11.18 19:45 MSG Linden TV Petterweil 23:24 0:2
057 11.11.18 17:00 TV Breckenheim HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 30:25 2:0
063 11.11.18 17:00 HSG Wettenberg II HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen 24:25 0:2
058 11.11.18 17:30 TSF Heuchelheim TSV Lang-Göns 27:29 0:2
060 11.11.18 17:30 TG Kastel TSG Eppstein 30:28 2:0
065 17.11.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TuS Holzheim 28:28 1:1
067 17.11.18 19:00 TG Friedberg MSG Linden 26:26 1:1
068 17.11.18 19:30 TSG Oberursel TG Kastel 29:32 0:2
064 18.11.18 17:00 TSV Lang-Göns HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen 31:28 2:0
070 18.11.18 17:00 TV Breckenheim HSG Wettenberg II 28:18 2:0
066 18.11.18 18:00 TSG Eppstein TSF Heuchelheim 27:24 2:0
069 18.11.18 18:00 TV Petterweil TSV Griedel 30:21 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TV Petterweil 10/26 8 1 1 296:249 47 17:3  
2 MSG Linden 9/26 7 1 1 263:210 53 15:3  
3 TV Breckenheim 10/26 7 1 2 286:234 52 15:5  
4 TSG Eppstein 10/26 6 0 4 287:290 -3 12:8  
5 TG Friedberg 10/26 5 2 3 264:271 -7 12:8  
6 TSV Lang-Göns 9/26 4 2 3 270:271 -1 10:8  
7 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen 10/26 5 0 5 255:263 -8 10:10  
8 TG Kastel 9/26 4 1 4 238:245 -7 9:9  
9 TuS Holzheim 9/26 3 2 4 248:243 5 8:10  
10 TSF Heuchelheim 9/26 4 0 5 258:258 0 8:10  
11 TSV Griedel 9/26 3 0 6 252:286 -34 6:12  
12 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim 10/26 2 2 6 255:275 -20 6:14  
13 HSG Wettenberg II 10/26 2 0 8 231:276 -45 4:16  
14 TSG Oberursel 10/26 1 0 9 262:294 -32 2:18  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0M-LL-M 071 24.11.18 18:00 TuS Holzheim TV Breckenheim Bökamp / Kämmerer
  Sportzentrum,Zum Wasserwäldchen,65582 Diez
0M-LL-M 077 24.11.18 18:00 HSG Wettenberg II TSV Lang-Göns Haefner/Schmitt
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0M-LL-M 072 24.11.18 19:00 HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen TSG Eppstein Hoffelner / Krell
  Sporthalle Lollar-Süd,Schwimmbadstraße 11,35457 Lollar
0M-LL-M 075 24.11.18 19:30 TSV Griedel TG Friedberg Wollbeck / Zang
  Sporthalle Butzbach,August-Storch-Straße,35510 Butzbach
0M-LL-M 073 24.11.18 19:45 MSG Linden HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim Kocak / Schmidt
  Sporthalle Lützellinden,Sportplatzstraße,35398 Gießen
0M-LL-M 074 25.11.18 17:30 TSF Heuchelheim TSG Oberursel Fuchs / Horn
  Sporthalle Heuchelheim,Schwimmbadstraße,35452 Heuchelheim
0M-LL-M 076 25.11.18 17:30 TG Kastel TV Petterweil Czmok / Radewald
  Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule Kostheim,Waldhofstraße 13,55246 Mainz-Kostheim
0M-LL-M 081 01.12.18 17:00 HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim TSV Griedel Groß / Lukas
  Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein,Zur Waldau 27,60529 Frankfurt
0M-LL-M 084 01.12.18 18:00 TuS Holzheim HSG Wettenberg II Glaab / Rudert
  Sportzentrum,Zum Wasserwäldchen,65582 Diez
0M-LL-M 083 01.12.18 19:00 TG Friedberg TG Kastel Lahaye / Sommerfeld
  Halle am Seebach,Ockstädter Straße 11-13,61169 Friedberg
0M-LL-M 080 01.12.18 19:30 TSG Oberursel HSG Lollar/Ruttershausen Erdönmez / Werner
  Erich-Kästner-Schule mT,Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60,61440 Oberursel
0M-LL-M 079 02.12.18 17:00 TV Breckenheim MSG Linden Breun / Jörg
  Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim,Am Alten Weinberg,65207 Wiesbaden
  



Quick Menu