Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 15.09.18 17:30 HSG Werra WHO 09 VfL Wanfried 26:34 0:2
005 15.09.18 17:30 TG Rotenburg HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 32:31 2:0
004 15.09.18 18:00 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Wesertal 38:21 2:0
001 15.09.18 19:15 HSG Twistetal VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen 20:20 1:1
006 16.09.18 17:00 HSG Baunatal TV Hersfeld 27:26 2:0
007 16.09.18 17:30 TSG Dittershausen Hünfelder SV 26:26 1:1
003 16.09.18 18:00 TSV Vellmar MSG Körle/Guxhagen 35:18 2:0
008 22.09.18 18:00 VfL Wanfried TSG Dittershausen 19:19 1:1
009 22.09.18 18:00 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen TSV Vellmar 25:25 1:1
012 22.09.18 18:30 TV Hersfeld HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger 22:31 0:2
014 22.09.18 18:30 Hünfelder SV HSG Twistetal 28:22 2:0
010 22.09.18 19:30 HSG Wesertal HSG Werra WHO 09 27:25 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger 2/26 2 0 0 69:43 26 4:0  
2 TSV Vellmar 2/26 1 1 0 60:43 17 3:1  
3 VfL Wanfried 2/26 1 1 0 53:45 8 3:1  
4 Hünfelder SV 2/26 1 1 0 54:48 6 3:1  
5 TG Rotenburg 1/26 1 0 0 32:31 1 2:0  
6 HSG Baunatal 1/26 1 0 0 27:26 1 2:0  
7 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen 2/26 0 2 0 45:45 0 2:2  
8 TSG Dittershausen 2/26 0 2 0 45:45 0 2:2  
9 HSG Wesertal 2/26 1 0 1 48:63 -15 2:2  
10 HSG Twistetal 2/26 0 1 1 42:48 -6 1:3  
11 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 1/26 0 0 1 31:32 -1 0:2  
12 MSG Körle/Guxhagen 1/26 0 0 1 18:35 -17 0:2  
13 HSG Werra WHO 09 2/26 0 0 2 51:61 -10 0:4  
14 TV Hersfeld 2/26 0 0 2 48:58 -10 0:4  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0M-LL-N 011 23.09.18 17:00 MSG Körle/Guxhagen TG Rotenburg Hildebrand / Loll
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0M-LL-N 013 23.09.18 17:00 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell HSG Baunatal Erben / Wiederhold
  Lüdertalsporthalle,Dr.-Stieler-Str.,36137 Großenlüder
0M-LL-N 017 29.09.18 17:30 TG Rotenburg VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen Friedrich / Ringleb
  Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch,Breitinger Kirchweg,36199 Rotenburg
0M-LL-N 018 29.09.18 17:30 HSG Werra WHO 09 TV Hersfeld Rudolph / Rudolph
  Großsporthalle Obersuhl,Zum Werth,36208 Wildeck
0M-LL-N 019 29.09.18 18:00 MSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Baunatal Haefner/Schmitt
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0M-LL-N 020 29.09.18 18:00 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell Rauch/Sattler
  Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen,Grebenstr. 30 - 32,34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
0M-LL-N 021 29.09.18 18:00 VfL Wanfried Hünfelder SV Tafferner / Tröller
  Großsporthalle IGS Wanfried,Schulstr. 3,37281 Wanfried
0M-LL-N 016 30.09.18 17:30 TSG Dittershausen HSG Wesertal Schauer/Weißbeck
  Sporthalle Dörnhagen,Glockenhofsweg 1,34277 Fuldabrück
0M-LL-N 015 30.09.18 18:00 TSV Vellmar HSG Twistetal Diegeler / Zapke
  Großsporthalle Vellmar,Mittelring,34246 Vellmar
0M-LL-N 029 03.10.18 16:30 TG Rotenburg TSV Vellmar Nagelschmitt / Rudolph
  Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch,Breitinger Kirchweg,36199 Rotenburg
0M-LL-N 025 06.10.18 18:00 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen HSG Baunatal Kümpel / Weiser
  Olebachhalle Bettenhausen,Eichwaldstraße 110,34123 Kassel
0M-LL-N 027 06.10.18 18:00 MSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger Hoyer / Kopf
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen