Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 15.09.18 17:30 HSG Werra WHO 09 VfL Wanfried 26:34 0:2
005 15.09.18 17:30 TG Rotenburg HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 32:31 2:0
004 15.09.18 18:00 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Wesertal 38:21 2:0
001 15.09.18 19:15 HSG Twistetal VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen 20:20 1:1
006 16.09.18 17:00 HSG Baunatal TV Hersfeld 27:26 2:0
007 16.09.18 17:30 TSG Dittershausen Hünfelder SV 26:26 1:1
003 16.09.18 18:00 TSV Vellmar MSG Körle/Guxhagen 35:18 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger 1/26 1 0 0 38:21 17 2:0  
2 TSV Vellmar 1/26 1 0 0 35:18 17 2:0  
3 VfL Wanfried 1/26 1 0 0 34:26 8 2:0  
4 TG Rotenburg 1/26 1 0 0 32:31 1 2:0  
5 HSG Baunatal 1/26 1 0 0 27:26 1 2:0  
6 Hünfelder SV 1/26 0 1 0 26:26 0 1:1  
7 TSG Dittershausen 1/26 0 1 0 26:26 0 1:1  
8 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen 1/26 0 1 0 20:20 0 1:1  
9 HSG Twistetal 1/26 0 1 0 20:20 0 1:1  
10 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 1/26 0 0 1 31:32 -1 0:2  
11 TV Hersfeld 1/26 0 0 1 26:27 -1 0:2  
12 HSG Werra WHO 09 1/26 0 0 1 26:34 -8 0:2  
13 HSG Wesertal 1/26 0 0 1 21:38 -17 0:2  
14 MSG Körle/Guxhagen 1/26 0 0 1 18:35 -17 0:2  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0M-LL-N 008 22.09.18 18:00 VfL Wanfried TSG Dittershausen Milke / Vogt
  Großsporthalle IGS Wanfried,Schulstr. 3,37281 Wanfried
0M-LL-N 009 22.09.18 18:00 VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen TSV Vellmar Hoyer / Kopf
  Sporthalle Waldau,Stegerwaldstr. 45,34123 Kassel-Waldau
0M-LL-N 012 22.09.18 18:30 TV Hersfeld HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger Haefner/Schmitt
  Geistalhalle,Homberger Str. 38 a,36251 Bad Hersfeld
0M-LL-N 014 22.09.18 18:30 Hünfelder SV HSG Twistetal Harms / Solf
  Kreissporthalle Hünfeld,Jahnstr. 18,36088 Hünfeld
0M-LL-N 010 22.09.18 19:30 HSG Wesertal HSG Werra WHO 09 Janzon / Kreile
  Sporth. Grundschule Oedelsheim,Am Hallenbad 5,34399 Oberweser-Oedelsheim
0M-LL-N 011 23.09.18 17:00 MSG Körle/Guxhagen TG Rotenburg Hildebrand / Loll
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0M-LL-N 013 23.09.18 17:00 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell HSG Baunatal Erben / Wiederhold
  Lüdertalsporthalle,Dr.-Stieler-Str.,36137 Großenlüder
0M-LL-N 017 29.09.18 17:30 TG Rotenburg VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen Friedrich / Ringleb
  Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch,Breitinger Kirchweg,36199 Rotenburg
0M-LL-N 018 29.09.18 17:30 HSG Werra WHO 09 TV Hersfeld Rudolph / Rudolph
  Großsporthalle Obersuhl,Zum Werth,36208 Wildeck
0M-LL-N 019 29.09.18 18:00 MSG Körle/Guxhagen HSG Baunatal Haefner/Schmitt
  Kreissporthalle Guxhagen,Schöne Aussicht 13,34302 Guxhagen
0M-LL-N 020 29.09.18 18:00 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell Rauch/Sattler
  Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen,Grebenstr. 30 - 32,34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
0M-LL-N 021 29.09.18 18:00 VfL Wanfried Hünfelder SV Tafferner / Tröller
  Großsporthalle IGS Wanfried,Schulstr. 3,37281 Wanfried
  
Quick Menu