Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
003 14.09.18 20:15 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns HSG Pohlheim 30:23 2:0
005 15.09.18 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Wettenberg 27:30 0:2
007 15.09.18 19:00 TSG Münster TuS Dotzheim 21:30 0:2
001 15.09.18 19:30 TV Kirchzell ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 26:20 2:0
002 16.09.18 16:00 MT Melsungen II TV Hüttenberg II 31:28 2:0
006 16.09.18 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 30:22 2:0
010 22.09.18 19:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim MT Melsungen II 27:23 2:0
014 22.09.18 19:00 TuS Dotzheim TV Kirchzell 29:27 2:0
009 22.09.18 19:30 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 31:31 1:1
008 22.09.18 20:00 TV Hüttenberg II TSG Münster 22:32 0:2
011 22.09.18 20:00 HSG Pohlheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 27:26 2:0
013 22.09.18 20:00 HSG Wettenberg TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 30:25 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 2/26 2 0 0 51:39 12 4:0  
2 TuS Dotzheim 2/26 2 0 0 59:48 11 4:0  
3 HSG Wettenberg 2/26 2 0 0 60:52 8 4:0  
4 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 2/26 1 1 0 61:54 7 3:1  
5 TV Kirchzell 2/26 1 0 1 53:49 4 2:2  
6 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 2/26 1 0 1 55:52 3 2:2  
7 TSG Münster 2/26 1 0 1 53:52 1 2:2  
8 MT Melsungen II 2/26 1 0 1 54:55 -1 2:2  
9 HSG Pohlheim 2/26 1 0 1 50:56 -6 2:2  
10 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 2/26 0 1 1 51:57 -6 1:3  
11 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1/26 0 0 1 22:30 -8 0:2  
12 TV Büttelborn 1/26 0 0 1 16:24 -8 0:2  
13 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 2/26 0 0 2 53:57 -4 0:4  
14 TV Hüttenberg II 2/26 0 0 2 50:63 -13 0:4  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0M-OL 012 23.09.18 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen TV Büttelborn Podesta / Rossmeier
  Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule,Bürgermeister-Willand-Str.,64832 Babenhausen
0M-OL 017 29.09.18 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden ESG Gensungen/Felsberg Budde / Ehlert
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
0M-OL 016 29.09.18 19:00 TSG Münster MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim Hoffelner / Siedel
  Eichendorffschule Münster,Waldwiese,65779 Kelkheim
0M-OL 020 29.09.18 19:30 TV Büttelborn HSG Wettenberg Kaiser / Paul
  Sporthalle,Georgenstraße,64572 Büttelborn
0M-OL 021 30.09.18 16:00 TV Hüttenberg II TuS Dotzheim Lahaye / Sommerfeld
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
0M-OL 015 30.09.18 17:00 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns TV Kirchzell Eichner / Henkel
  Weidig-Halle Oberkleen,Pfingstweide,35428 Langgöns
0M-OL 018 30.09.18 17:00 MT Melsungen II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen Hoyer / Kopf
  Stadtsporthalle,Dreuxallee,34212 Melsungen
0M-OL 019 30.09.18 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel HSG Pohlheim Apel / Lang
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
0M-OL 022 06.10.18 19:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim TV Hüttenberg II Mäkitalo / Schäfer
  Heinrich-Klein-Halle,Am Darmstädter Schloß,64823 Groß-Umstadt
0M-OL 028 06.10.18 19:00 TuS Dotzheim HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns Seils / Seils
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
0M-OL 023 06.10.18 19:30 TV Kirchzell HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden Kaiser / Paul
  Parzival-Sporthalle,Friedensweg 1,63916 Amorbach
0M-OL 025 06.10.18 19:30 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TSG Offenbach-Bürgel Heinzel / Wieprecht
  Kreissporthalle Gensungen,Sportplatzstr.,34587 Felsberg-Gensungen