Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
056 04.11.18 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TuS Dotzheim 35:35 1:1
059 10.11.18 15:45 MT Melsungen II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 35:37 0:2
060 10.11.18 19:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 28:34 0:2
061 10.11.18 19:00 TSG Münster HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 25:25 1:1
063 10.11.18 19:00 TuS Dotzheim HSG Wettenberg 23:25 0:2
057 10.11.18 19:30 TV Büttelborn TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 31:32 0:2
062 10.11.18 20:00 TV Hüttenberg II TV Kirchzell 23:30 0:2
058 11.11.18 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen HSG Pohlheim 28:25 2:0
068 16.11.18 20:00 TV Kirchzell MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 42:26 2:0
067 16.11.18 20:00 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden TSG Münster 24:27 0:2
069 16.11.18 20:00 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns TV Hüttenberg II 33:24 2:0
064 16.11.18 20:00 HSG Pohlheim HSG Wettenberg 21:29 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 10/26 7 2 1 303:275 28 16:4  
2 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 9/26 7 1 1 280:246 34 15:3  
3 HSG Wettenberg 10/26 7 0 3 276:252 24 14:6  
4 TV Kirchzell 9/26 5 1 3 260:218 42 11:7  
5 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 9/26 5 1 3 267:250 17 11:7  
6 TSG Münster 9/26 5 1 3 243:228 15 11:7  
7 TuS Dotzheim 9/26 5 1 3 259:245 14 11:7  
8 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 10/26 5 0 5 262:269 -7 10:10  
9 HSG Pohlheim 10/26 5 0 5 261:276 -15 10:10  
10 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 9/26 3 0 6 246:255 -9 6:12  
11 TV Büttelborn 9/26 3 0 6 256:270 -14 6:12  
12 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 10/26 3 0 7 275:312 -37 6:14  
13 MT Melsungen II 9/26 1 1 7 248:274 -26 3:15  
14 TV Hüttenberg II 10/26 1 0 9 229:295 -66 2:18  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0M-OL 070 17.11.18 17:30 TV Büttelborn TuS Dotzheim Kaiser / Paul
  Sporthalle,Georgenstraße,64572 Büttelborn
0M-OL 066 17.11.18 19:30 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen Podesta / Rossmeier
  Kreissporthalle Gensungen,Sportplatzstr.,34587 Felsberg-Gensungen
0M-OL 065 18.11.18 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel MT Melsungen II Lambmann / Rehm
  ESO Sportfabrik Bürgel,Mainzer Ring 150,63075 Offenbach
0M-OL 073 24.11.18 19:00 TSG Münster TSG Offenbach-Bürgel Adam / Adam
  Eichendorffschule Münster,Waldwiese,65779 Kelkheim
0M-OL 077 24.11.18 19:00 TuS Dotzheim HSG Pohlheim Kerth / Knodt
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
0M-OL 072 24.11.18 20:00 HSG Wettenberg ESG Gensungen/Felsberg Budde / Ehlert
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0M-OL 075 25.11.18 16:00 TV Hüttenberg II HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden Hoffelner / Siedel
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
0M-OL 071 25.11.18 18:00 MT Melsungen II TV Büttelborn Ernst/Henkel
  Stadtsporthalle,Dreuxallee,34212 Melsungen
0M-OL 074 25.11.18 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen TV Kirchzell Heinzel / Wieprecht
  Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule,Bürgermeister-Willand-Str.,64832 Babenhausen
0M-OL 076 25.11.18 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns Podesta / Rossmeier
  Heinrich-Klein-Halle,Am Darmstädter Schloß,64823 Groß-Umstadt
0M-OL 083 01.12.18 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim Enge / Hofmann
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
0M-OL 084 01.12.18 19:00 MT Melsungen II TuS Dotzheim Kerth / Knodt
  Stadtsporthalle,Dreuxallee,34212 Melsungen