Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
004 14.09.18 20:00 TV Büttelborn MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 16:24 0:2
003 14.09.18 20:15 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns HSG Pohlheim 30:23 2:0
005 15.09.18 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden HSG Wettenberg 27:30 0:2
007 15.09.18 19:00 TSG Münster TuS Dotzheim 21:30 0:2
001 15.09.18 19:30 TV Kirchzell ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 26:20 2:0
002 16.09.18 16:00 MT Melsungen II TV Hüttenberg II 31:28 2:0
006 16.09.18 17:30 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 30:22 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TuS Dotzheim 1/26 1 0 0 30:21 9 2:0  
2 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1/26 1 0 0 30:22 8 2:0  
3 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim 1/26 1 0 0 24:16 8 2:0  
4 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns 1/26 1 0 0 30:23 7 2:0  
5 TV Kirchzell 1/26 1 0 0 26:20 6 2:0  
6 MT Melsungen II 1/26 1 0 0 31:28 3 2:0  
7 HSG Wettenberg 1/26 1 0 0 30:27 3 2:0  
8 TV Hüttenberg II 1/26 0 0 1 28:31 -3 0:2  
9 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1/26 0 0 1 27:30 -3 0:2  
10 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg 1/26 0 0 1 20:26 -6 0:2  
11 HSG Pohlheim 1/26 0 0 1 23:30 -7 0:2  
12 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen 1/26 0 0 1 22:30 -8 0:2  
13 TV Büttelborn 1/26 0 0 1 16:24 -8 0:2  
14 TSG Münster 1/26 0 0 1 21:30 -9 0:2  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
0M-OL 010 22.09.18 19:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim MT Melsungen II Heinzel / Wieprecht
  Heinrich-Klein-Halle,Am Darmstädter Schloß,64823 Groß-Umstadt
0M-OL 014 22.09.18 19:00 TuS Dotzheim TV Kirchzell Friedrich / Ringleb
  Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim,Lassalleplatz,65199 Wiesbaden
0M-OL 009 22.09.18 19:30 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns Apel / Lang
  Kreissporthalle Gensungen,Sportplatzstr.,34587 Felsberg-Gensungen
0M-OL 008 22.09.18 20:00 TV Hüttenberg II TSG Münster Gölzer / Stalev
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
0M-OL 011 22.09.18 20:00 HSG Pohlheim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden Kaiser / Paul
  Sporthalle Holzheim,Bettenberg,35415 Pohlheim
0M-OL 013 22.09.18 20:00 HSG Wettenberg TSG Offenbach-Bürgel Mäkitalo / Schäfer
  Halle GS Launsbach,Schaal 60,35435 Wettenberg
0M-OL 012 23.09.18 18:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen TV Büttelborn Podesta / Rossmeier
  Halle Joachim-Schumann-Schule,Bürgermeister-Willand-Str.,64832 Babenhausen
0M-OL 017 29.09.18 17:45 HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden ESG Gensungen/Felsberg Budde / Ehlert
  Sporthalle Elsäßer Platz,Klarenthaler Straße,65197 Wiesbaden
0M-OL 016 29.09.18 19:00 TSG Münster MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim Hoffelner / Siedel
  Eichendorffschule Münster,Waldwiese,65779 Kelkheim
0M-OL 020 29.09.18 19:30 TV Büttelborn HSG Wettenberg Kaiser / Paul
  Sporthalle,Georgenstraße,64572 Büttelborn
0M-OL 021 30.09.18 16:00 TV Hüttenberg II TuS Dotzheim Lahaye / Sommerfeld
  Sporthalle Hüttenberg,Hauptstr. 107,35625 Hüttenberg
0M-OL 015 30.09.18 17:00 HSG Kleenheim/Langgöns TV Kirchzell Eichner / Henkel
  Weidig-Halle Oberkleen,Pfingstweide,35428 Langgöns
  
Quick Menu