Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
008 08.09.18 18:15 VfL Waiblingen HC Rödertal 26:36 0:2
005 08.09.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal TSV Nord Harrislee 25:19 2:0
007 08.09.18 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 DJK/MJC Trier 35:21 2:0
003 08.09.18 19:30 Füchse Berlin TG Nürtingen 23:19 2:0
004 08.09.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen SG 09 Kirchhof 29:33 0:2
014 15.09.18 17:30 TuS Lintfort 1. FSV Mainz 05 37:34 2:0
016 15.09.18 17:30 HC Rödertal SV Werder Bremen 30:28 2:0
012 15.09.18 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 24:35 0:2
013 15.09.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof Füchse Berlin 31:22 2:0
015 15.09.18 19:30 TG Nürtingen Kurpfalz Bären 23:32 0:2
010 16.09.18 15:00 SG H2Ku Herrenberg BSV Sachsen Zwickau 30:22 2:0
009 16.09.18 17:30 TSV Nord Harrislee VfL Waiblingen 23:29 0:2

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 2/30 2 0 0 60:43 17 4:0  
2 Kurpfalz Bären 2/30 2 0 0 63:47 16 4:0  
3 SG 09 Kirchhof 2/30 2 0 0 64:51 13 4:0  
4 HC Rödertal 2/30 2 0 0 66:54 12 4:0  
5 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 1/30 1 0 0 33:27 6 2:0  
6 1. FSV Mainz 05 2/30 1 0 1 69:58 11 2:2  
7 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 2/30 1 0 1 57:55 2 2:2  
8 BSV Sachsen Zwickau 2/30 1 0 1 55:58 -3 2:2  
9 TuS Lintfort 2/30 1 0 1 61:65 -4 2:2  
10 VfL Waiblingen 2/30 1 0 1 55:59 -4 2:2  
11 Füchse Berlin 2/30 1 0 1 45:50 -5 2:2  
12 DJK/MJC Trier 1/30 0 0 1 21:35 -14 0:2  
13 SV Werder Bremen 2/30 0 0 2 57:63 -6 0:4  
14 TSV Nord Harrislee 2/30 0 0 2 42:54 -12 0:4  
15 TG Nürtingen 2/30 0 0 2 42:55 -13 0:4  
16 HSG Gedern/Nidda 2/30 0 0 2 52:68 -16 0:4  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
5 017 22.09.18 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau DJK/MJC Trier Fedtke / Wienrich
  SH Zwickau-Neuplanitz,Dortmunder Straße 7 a,08062 Zwickau
5 018 22.09.18 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären SG 09 Kirchhof Lier / Lier
  Neurott Halle Ketsch,Mannheimer Straße,68775 Ketsch
5 019 22.09.18 18:15 VfL Waiblingen HSG Gedern/Nidda Dauben / Rohmer
  Neue Staufer-SH Waiblingen,Mayennerstraße,71332 Waiblingen
5 020 22.09.18 18:45 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal SG H2Ku Herrenberg Fratczak / Ribeiro
  Langerfeld-Buschenburg, Wuppertal,Dieckerhoff Str.18,42389 Wuppertal
5 023 22.09.18 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 TG Nürtingen Kuschel D. / Senk
  Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule,Hechtsheimer Str. 31,55131 Mainz
5 024 22.09.18 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten TuS Lintfort Karamuk / Seliger
  Nordheidehalle,Holzweg 4,21244 Buchholz
5 021 22.09.18 19:30 Füchse Berlin HC Rödertal Müller / Müller
  SH Charlottenburg,Sömmeringstraße 29,10589 Berlin - Charlottenburg
5 022 22.09.18 19:30 SV Werder Bremen TSV Nord Harrislee Eckert / Ludwig
  Klaus-Dieter-Fischer-Halle, SV Werder I,Hermine-Berthold-Str. 19/20,28205 Bremen
5 027 29.09.18 17:30 HC Rödertal Kurpfalz Bären Kruska / Lange
  Sporthalle Großröhrsdorf,Melanchthonstr. 27,01900 Großröhrsdorf
5 032 29.09.18 17:30 TuS Lintfort BSV Sachsen Zwickau Heine / Standke
  Eyller Str., Lintfort,Eyller Str.45,47475 Kamp-Lintfort
5 025 29.09.18 18:00 DJK/MJC Trier TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal Cesnik / Konrad
  Arena Trier,Fort Worth Platz,54292 Trier
5 026 29.09.18 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof 1. FSV Mainz 05 Friedel / Herrmann
  Stadtsporthalle,Dreuxallee,34212 Melsungen