Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
138 09.02.19 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof Kurpfalz Bären 29:36 0:2
143 09.02.19 19:30 TG Nürtingen 1. FSV Mainz 05 25:31 0:2
137 10.02.19 13:00 DJK/MJC Trier BSV Sachsen Zwickau 21:25 0:2
140 10.02.19 14:45 SG H2Ku Herrenberg TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 21:26 0:2
150 15.02.19 20:30 VfL Waiblingen SG H2Ku Herrenberg 17:23 0:2
152 16.02.19 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TuS Lintfort 24:24 1:1
147 16.02.19 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären HC Rödertal 27:28 0:2
145 16.02.19 18:45 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal DJK/MJC Trier 33:25 2:0
146 16.02.19 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 SG 09 Kirchhof 35:24 2:0
151 16.02.19 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten TG Nürtingen 30:27 2:0
149 16.02.19 19:30 SV Werder Bremen HSG Gedern/Nidda 34:26 2:0
148 16.02.19 20:00 Füchse Berlin TSV Nord Harrislee 27:17 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 19/30 16 0 3 561:452 109 32:6  
2 Kurpfalz Bären 19/30 15 0 4 560:461 99 30:8  
3 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 19/30 14 2 3 566:507 59 30:8  
4 1. FSV Mainz 05 19/30 14 1 4 566:471 95 29:9  
5 HC Rödertal 19/30 11 2 6 495:479 16 24:14  
6 VfL Waiblingen 19/30 11 1 7 539:504 35 23:15  
7 SG 09 Kirchhof 18/30 8 2 8 528:510 18 18:18  
8 Füchse Berlin 19/30 8 1 10 473:505 -32 17:21  
9 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 18/30 7 2 9 408:414 -6 16:20  
10 TSV Nord Harrislee 19/30 8 0 11 440:477 -37 16:22  
11 TG Nürtingen 19/30 7 1 11 464:493 -29 15:23  
12 BSV Sachsen Zwickau 19/30 5 3 11 495:546 -51 13:25  
13 SV Werder Bremen 19/30 5 1 13 493:513 -20 11:27  
14 TuS Lintfort 19/30 5 1 13 491:558 -67 11:27  
15 HSG Gedern/Nidda 19/30 4 1 14 452:545 -93 9:29  
16 DJK/MJC Trier 19/30 3 2 14 463:559 -96 8:30  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
5 153 23.02.19 17:00 TSV Nord Harrislee HSG Gedern/Nidda Heine / Standke
  Holmberghalle I,Holmberg 20,24955 Harrislee
5 159 23.02.19 17:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal Müller / Müller
  SH Zwickau-Neuplanitz,Dortmunder Straße 7 a,08062 Zwickau
5 158 23.02.19 17:30 HC Rödertal SG 09 Kirchhof Kruska / Lange
  Sporthalle Großröhrsdorf,Melanchthonstr. 27,01900 Großröhrsdorf
5 160 23.02.19 18:00 DJK/MJC Trier SG H2Ku Herrenberg Hannes / Hannes
  Arena Trier,Fort Worth Platz,54292 Trier
5 154 23.02.19 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 1. FSV Mainz 05 Krüger / Schmidt
  Nordheidehalle,Holzweg 4,21244 Buchholz
5 155 23.02.19 19:30 TG Nürtingen TuS Lintfort Kauth / Kolb
  Theodor-Eisenlohr SH Nürtingen,Mühlstraße 35,72622 Nürtingen
5 157 23.02.19 19:30 Füchse Berlin SV Werder Bremen Blunck / Maczeyzik
  SH Charlottenburg,Sömmeringstraße 29,10589 Berlin - Charlottenburg
5 156 23.02.19 20:00 VfL Waiblingen Kurpfalz Bären Friedel / Herrmann
  Rundsporthalle Waiblingen,Beinsteinerstraße 60,71334 Waiblingen
5 167 02.03.19 15:00 DJK/MJC Trier VfL Waiblingen Linker / Schmidt, S.
  Arena Trier,Fort Worth Platz,54292 Trier
5 165 02.03.19 17:00 TSV Nord Harrislee Kurpfalz Bären Kruska / Lange
  Holmberghalle I,Holmberg 20,24955 Harrislee
5 162 02.03.19 17:30 TuS Lintfort TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal Pusch/Weiße
  Eyller Str., Lintfort,Eyller Str.45,47475 Kamp-Lintfort
5 168 02.03.19 17:30 HC Rödertal 1. FSV Mainz 05 Müller / Müller
  Sporthalle Großröhrsdorf,Melanchthonstr. 27,01900 Großröhrsdorf