Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
098 05.01.19 17:30 HC Rödertal SG H2Ku Herrenberg 26:24 2:0
102 05.01.19 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof HSG Gedern/Nidda 29:23 2:0
104 05.01.19 18:00 VfL Waiblingen HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 28:27 2:0
097 05.01.19 19:30 SV Werder Bremen BSV Sachsen Zwickau 20:28 0:2
103 05.01.19 19:30 TG Nürtingen TSV Nord Harrislee 29:28 2:0
110 11.01.19 19:30 DJK/MJC Trier HSG Gedern/Nidda 25:25 1:1
111 12.01.19 17:30 HC Rödertal TG Nürtingen 31:27 2:0
112 12.01.19 18:00 SG 09 Kirchhof TuS Lintfort 36:26 2:0
105 12.01.19 19:30 SV Werder Bremen VfL Waiblingen 26:27 0:2
109 12.01.19 19:30 SG H2Ku Herrenberg TSV Nord Harrislee 0:0 0:2
108 13.01.19 16:00 BSV Sachsen Zwickau 1. FSV Mainz 05 23:30 0:2
107 13.01.19 16:30 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 27:26 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten 14/30 12 0 2 417:335 82 24:4  
2 Kurpfalz Bären 14/30 12 0 2 413:334 79 24:4  
3 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal 14/30 10 2 2 419:371 48 22:6  
4 1. FSV Mainz 05 14/30 9 1 4 401:344 57 19:9  
5 VfL Waiblingen 14/30 9 0 5 411:382 29 18:10  
6 HC Rödertal 14/30 8 1 5 359:349 10 17:11  
7 SG 09 Kirchhof 13/30 6 2 5 394:363 31 14:12  
8 Füchse Berlin 14/30 6 1 7 341:370 -29 13:15  
9 TSV Nord Harrislee 14/30 6 0 8 313:335 -22 12:16  
10 TG Nürtingen 14/30 5 1 8 348:370 -22 11:17  
11 SV Werder Bremen 14/30 4 1 9 357:368 -11 9:19  
12 SG H2Ku Herrenberg 13/30 3 2 8 294:310 -16 8:18  
13 TuS Lintfort 14/30 4 0 10 363:407 -44 8:20  
14 BSV Sachsen Zwickau 14/30 3 2 9 374:425 -51 8:20  
15 DJK/MJC Trier 14/30 3 2 9 351:408 -57 8:20  
16 HSG Gedern/Nidda 14/30 3 1 10 328:412 -84 7:21  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
5 115 19.01.19 17:00 TSV Nord Harrislee DJK/MJC Trier Blunck / Maczeyzik
  Wikinghalle,Alter Kirchenweg 38,24983 Handewitt
5 116 19.01.19 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda SG H2Ku Herrenberg Eckert / Ludwig
  Sporthalle Gymnasium,Gymnasiumstraße,63667 Nidda
5 118 19.01.19 18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal Briese / von der Beeck
  Gustav-Stresemann-Wirtschaftsschule,Hechtsheimer Str. 31,55131 Mainz
5 119 19.01.19 18:00 Kurpfalz Bären SV Werder Bremen Hörath / Hofmann
  Neurott Halle Ketsch,Mannheimer Straße,68775 Ketsch
5 120 19.01.19 18:15 VfL Waiblingen Füchse Berlin Kauth / Kolb
  Rundsporthalle Waiblingen,Beinsteinerstraße 60,71334 Waiblingen
5 117 19.01.19 19:00 HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten BSV Sachsen Zwickau Krüger / Schmidt
  Nordheidehalle,Holzweg 4,21244 Buchholz
5 114 19.01.19 19:30 TG Nürtingen SG 09 Kirchhof Friedel / Herrmann
  Theodor-Eisenlohr SH Nürtingen,Mühlstraße 35,72622 Nürtingen
5 113 20.01.19 17:00 TuS Lintfort HC Rödertal Hellbusch / Jansen
  Eyller Str., Lintfort,Eyller Str.45,47475 Kamp-Lintfort
5 125 26.01.19 17:00 TSV Nord Harrislee TV Beyeröhde-Wuppertal Fedtke / Wienrich
  Holmberghalle I,Holmberg 20,24955 Harrislee
5 128 26.01.19 17:30 HC Rödertal VfL Waiblingen Karamuk / Seliger
  Sporthalle Großröhrsdorf,Melanchthonstr. 27,01900 Großröhrsdorf
5 121 26.01.19 18:00 HSG Gedern/Nidda BSV Sachsen Zwickau Pusch/Weiße
  Sporthalle Gymnasium,Gymnasiumstraße,63667 Nidda
5 123 26.01.19 19:30 TG Nürtingen Füchse Berlin Dauben / Rohmer
  Theodor-Eisenlohr SH Nürtingen,Mühlstraße 35,72622 Nürtingen
  



Quick Menu