Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
043 06.01.18 18:00 TV Anrath 2M TV Vorst 2M 24:29 0:2
047 06.01.18 18:00 Turnklub Krefeld 1M SSV Gartenstadt 1M 25:33 0:2
048 06.01.18 18:30 TV Boisheim 1M DJK Germania Oppum 2M 25:20 2:0
044 06.01.18 19:30 TV Lobberich 2M TV Anrath 1M 29:42 0:2
045 06.01.18 19:30 DJK Adler Königshof 3M Tschft. St. Tönis 2M 21:29 0:2
049 07.01.18 17:15 TV Schiefbahn 1M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2M 33:28 2:0
081 13.01.18 15:00 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2M Turnerschaft Grefrath 2M 30:29 2:0
084 13.01.18 18:00 TV Anrath 1M Turnklub Krefeld 1M 27:26 2:0
082 13.01.18 19:30 DJK Germania Oppum 2M TSV Kaldenkirchen 2M 20:19 2:0
078 14.01.18 12:00 TV Boisheim 1M TV Anrath 2M 28:20 2:0
079 14.01.18 17:15 TV Schiefbahn 1M TV Lobberich 2M 36:33 2:0
080 15.01.18 20:30 SSV Gartenstadt 1M DJK Adler Königshof 3M 25:22 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 TV Anrath 1M 12/26 11 0 1 327:269 58 22:2  
2 Tschft. St. Tönis 2M 13/26 11 0 2 345:274 71 22:4  
3 TV Vorst 2M 12/26 10 1 1 337:262 75 21:3  
4 SSV Gartenstadt 1M 12/26 8 1 3 305:272 33 17:7  
5 Turnerschaft Grefrath 2M 12/26 8 0 4 316:290 26 16:8  
6 Turnklub Krefeld 1M 12/26 6 0 6 321:295 26 12:12  
7 TV Lobberich 2M 12/26 5 1 6 365:365 0 11:13  
8 DJK Germania Oppum 2M 13/26 5 0 8 294:328 -34 10:16  
9 TV Boisheim 1M 12/26 4 0 8 279:296 -17 8:16  
10 DJK Adler Königshof 3M 12/26 4 0 8 265:286 -21 8:16  
11 TV Schiefbahn 1M 12/26 4 0 8 289:319 -30 8:16  
12 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2M 12/26 3 1 8 281:307 -26 7:17  
13 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2M 12/26 2 0 10 281:358 -77 4:20  
14 TV Anrath 2M 12/26 2 0 10 244:328 -84 4:20  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
BZL Männ 087 20.01.18 15:15 DJK Adler Königshof 3M TV Schiefbahn 1M Hilscher / Volkmer
  Königshof,Johannes-Blum-Straße 101,47807 Krefeld
BZL Männ 085 20.01.18 16:00 TV Anrath 2M Turnklub Krefeld 1M Hussag
  Leineweberhalle,Fadheider Straße ,47877 Willich (Anrath)
BZL Männ 088 20.01.18 16:15 Turnerschaft Grefrath 2M SSV Gartenstadt 1M Reiter
  Schulzentrum,Bruckhauser Straße,47929 Grefrath
BZL Männ 089 20.01.18 17:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2M SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2M Förster St.
  Ravensstraße,Ravensstraße 7c,41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen)
BZL Männ 091 20.01.18 18:00 TV Anrath 1M TV Vorst 2M Maletz / Oberhauser
  Leineweberhalle,Fadheider Straße ,47877 Willich (Anrath)
BZL Männ 086 20.01.18 19:30 TV Lobberich 2M TV Boisheim 1M Dau A. / Jennes
  Süchtelner Straße,Süchtelner Straße,41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
BZL Männ 094 27.01.18 15:45 DJK Adler Königshof 3M TV Boisheim 1M Funger / Petrolle
  Königshof,Johannes-Blum-Straße 101,47807 Krefeld
BZL Männ 095 27.01.18 16:00 Turnerschaft Grefrath 2M TV Schiefbahn 1M Iaverone / Iaverone
  Schulzentrum,Bruckhauser Straße,47929 Grefrath
BZL Männ 093 27.01.18 16:30 TV Vorst 2M Turnklub Krefeld 1M Dau A. / Jennes
  Rudi-Demers-Halle,Wiemespfad,47918 Tönisvorst (Vorst)
BZL Männ 096 27.01.18 17:00 TSV Kaldenkirchen 2M SSV Gartenstadt 1M Ahmed / Quick
  Ravensstraße,Ravensstraße 7c,41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen)
BZL Männ 098 27.01.18 18:00 TV Anrath 1M DJK Germania Oppum 2M Cosman / Knur
  Leineweberhalle,Fadheider Straße ,47877 Willich (Anrath)
BZL Männ 092 27.01.18 18:30 TV Lobberich 2M TV Anrath 2M Forstreuter / Jennes
  Süchtelner Straße,Süchtelner Straße,41334 Nettetal (Lobberich)
  
Quick Menu