Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
001 15.09.18 19:00 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 23:26 0:2
006 16.09.18 14:00 BSC Urberach II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 24:28 0:2
013 22.09.18 16:00 TV Haibach II BSC Urberach II 33:29 2:0
011 23.09.18 15:45 HSG Aschafftal II TV Glattbach II 27:31 0:2
014 23.09.18 18:00 HSG Bachgau III HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 37:31 2:0
165 29.09.18 18:30 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 39:32 2:0
017 29.09.18 20:00 TV Glattbach II HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 24:32 0:2
019 30.09.18 14:00 BSC Urberach II HSG Aschafftal II 30:23 2:0
016 30.09.18 15:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II 28:18 2:0
007 03.10.18 14:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV HSG Bachgau III 32:25 2:0
025 06.10.18 15:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II BSC Urberach II 24:23 2:0
023 06.10.18 19:00 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach TV Glattbach II 28:23 2:0
024 07.10.18 12:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 24:27 0:2
032 14.10.18 13:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV TV Haibach II 32:24 2:0
031 14.10.18 14:00 BSC Urberach II HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 25:31 0:2
126 14.10.18 14:00 HSG Bachgau III HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II 23:27 0:2
036 21.10.18 12:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II 28:21 2:0
040 21.10.18 13:45 HSG Aschafftal II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 24:27 0:2
042 21.10.18 18:00 HSG Bachgau III TV Glattbach II 31:26 2:0
044 27.10.18 18:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II TV Haibach II 27:25 2:0
048 27.10.18 20:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 29:26 2:0
049 28.10.18 14:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III HSG Bachgau III 41:22 2:0
052 03.11.18 17:15 HSG Aschafftal II HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II 30:23 2:0
055 03.11.18 19:00 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 23:34 0:2
056 04.11.18 14:00 BSC Urberach II HSG Bachgau III 28:22 2:0
050 04.11.18 16:00 TV Haibach II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 24:32 0:2
058 11.11.18 14:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III HSG Aschafftal II 23:25 0:2
043 11.11.18 18:00 BSC Urberach II TV Glattbach II 32:28 2:0
060 11.11.18 18:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 31:25 2:0
063 11.11.18 18:00 HSG Bachgau III TV Haibach II 33:20 2:0
066 17.11.18 15:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 19:34 0:2
067 17.11.18 17:00 TV Glattbach II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 34:31 2:0
068 17.11.18 19:00 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II 28:23 2:0
064 18.11.18 15:45 HSG Aschafftal II TV Haibach II 29:26 2:0
072 24.11.18 16:00 TV Haibach II HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 28:21 2:0
074 25.11.18 12:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 25:30 0:2
164 25.11.18 14:00 BSC Urberach II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 25:25 1:1
077 25.11.18 18:00 HSG Bachgau III HSG Aschafftal II 26:35 0:2
083 01.12.18 17:00 TV Glattbach II HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II 21:31 0:2
078 01.12.18 17:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II HSG Aschafftal II 22:34 0:2
080 02.12.18 17:00 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach TV Haibach II 28:21 2:0
182 08.12.18 15:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II HSG Bachgau III 27:22 2:0
090 09.12.18 12:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III TV Glattbach II 30:25 2:0
086 09.12.18 15:45 HSG Aschafftal II HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 31:25 2:0
089 09.12.18 18:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II BSC Urberach II 26:25 2:0
092 15.12.18 15:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 30:34 0:2
096 15.12.18 17:00 TV Haibach II TV Glattbach II 27:24 2:0
097 16.12.18 12:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III BSC Urberach II 30:30 1:1
098 16.12.18 18:00 HSG Bachgau III MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 32:35 0:2
133 13.01.19 15:00 TV Glattbach II HSG Bachgau III 19:36 0:2
102 26.01.19 17:00 TV Glattbach II HSG Aschafftal II 30:31 0:2
105 26.01.19 19:00 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach HSG Bachgau III 33:34 0:2
110 02.02.19 17:15 HSG Aschafftal II BSC Urberach II 25:31 0:2
108 02.02.19 19:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II TV Glattbach II 38:27 2:0
107 03.02.19 18:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 20:24 0:2
114 09.02.19 20:00 TV Glattbach II HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 32:32 1:1
116 10.02.19 14:00 BSC Urberach II HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 19:14 2:0
123 16.02.19 16:00 TV Haibach II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 21:28 0:2
035 16.02.19 17:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II HSG Bachgau III 21:20 2:0
122 16.02.19 19:30 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach BSC Urberach II 24:24 1:1
115 21.02.19 20:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 40:21 2:0
131 23.02.19 20:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV HSG Aschafftal II 24:26 0:2
104 24.02.19 14:00 BSC Urberach II TV Haibach II 26:23 2:0
139 09.03.19 15:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV 22:35 0:2
135 09.03.19 16:00 TV Haibach II HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II 23:26 0:2
134 09.03.19 20:00 TV Glattbach II BSC Urberach II 25:41 0:2
140 10.03.19 18:00 HSG Bachgau III SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 22:29 0:2
141 17.03.19 12:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III TV Haibach II 35:28 2:0
146 17.03.19 13:30 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 39:15 2:0
143 17.03.19 18:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II HSG Aschafftal II 15:23 0:2
147 17.03.19 18:00 HSG Bachgau III BSC Urberach II 22:29 0:2
154 23.03.19 16:00 TV Haibach II HSG Bachgau III 29:27 2:0
149 23.03.19 17:15 HSG Aschafftal II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 31:25 2:0
151 24.03.19 14:00 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II 35:28 2:0
155 30.03.19 16:00 TV Haibach II HSG Aschafftal II 18:25 0:2
159 30.03.19 16:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 26:32 0:2
158 30.03.19 16:30 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV TV Glattbach II 31:23 2:0
157 31.03.19 14:00 SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 35:28 2:0
168 06.04.19 14:15 HSG Aschafftal II HSG Bachgau III 33:24 2:0
073 06.04.19 16:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim IV BSC Urberach II 24:13 2:0
163 06.04.19 19:30 HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II TV Haibach II 30:29 2:0
127 07.04.19 18:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 20:26 0:2
005 13.04.19 17:00 TV Glattbach II TV Haibach II 29:36 0:2
171 27.04.19 16:00 TV Haibach II HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 35:29 2:0
169 27.04.19 16:15 HSG Aschafftal II HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 26:25 2:0
174 27.04.19 18:00 HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II TV Glattbach II 26:26 1:1
091 04.05.19 14:00 HSG Bachgau III HSG Aschaffenburg 08 II 29:23 2:0
180 04.05.19 14:00 BSC Urberach II HSG Hörstein/Michelbach II 27:21 2:0
181 04.05.19 14:00 TV Glattbach II SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen III 31:38 0:2
177 04.05.19 19:00 HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach HSG Aschafftal II 20:26 0:2