Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
005 16.09.17 15:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 SC Janus Köln 20:24 0:2
002 16.09.17 17:00 TV Flittard 1. FSV Köln 1899 26:14 2:0
007 17.09.17 13:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 20:17 2:0
004 17.09.17 15:00 Dünnwalder TV 2 HC Cologne Kangaroos 26:22 2:0
003 17.09.17 18:00 Brühler TV Turnerkreis Nippes 21:29 0:2
011 23.09.17 15:00 SC Janus Köln Dünnwalder TV 2 17:16 2:0
009 23.09.17 15:30 Longericher SC TV Flittard 15:26 0:2
012 23.09.17 15:45 Polizei SV Köln 3 MTV Köln 1850 2 14:20 0:2
014 24.09.17 14:00 1. FSV Köln 1899 HSV Bocklemünd 2 14:17 0:2
010 24.09.17 16:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos Brühler TV 20:25 0:2
017 30.09.17 15:00 TV Flittard HSV Bocklemünd 2 22:16 2:0
016 30.09.17 15:30 Longericher SC Turnerkreis Nippes 7:30 0:2
018 30.09.17 19:00 Brühler TV SC Janus Köln 34:19 2:0
020 30.09.17 20:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 16:17 0:2
019 01.10.17 15:00 Dünnwalder TV 2 Polizei SV Köln 3 19:13 2:0
025 07.10.17 17:30 Polizei SV Köln 3 Brühler TV 20:21 0:2
027 08.10.17 16:00 1. FSV Köln 1899 MTV Köln 1850 2 21:23 0:2
024 08.10.17 17:00 Turnerkreis Nippes TV Flittard 16:17 0:2
023 08.10.17 19:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos Longericher SC 22:22 1:1
030 14.10.17 15:30 Longericher SC SC Janus Köln 17:9 2:0
035 14.10.17 18:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 HSV Bocklemünd 2 25:17 2:0
031 14.10.17 19:00 Turnerkreis Nippes HC Cologne Kangaroos 24:15 2:0
033 14.10.17 19:00 Brühler TV HSG Refrath/Hand 2 21:19 2:0
034 15.10.17 15:00 Dünnwalder TV 2 1. FSV Köln 1899 18:20 0:2
026 17.10.17 20:00 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 Dünnwalder TV 2 14:16 0:2
038 21.10.17 17:00 SC Janus Köln Turnerkreis Nippes 24:22 2:0
037 21.10.17 17:30 Polizei SV Köln 3 Longericher SC 20:20 1:1
041 22.10.17 13:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 Dünnwalder TV 2 23:21 2:0
039 22.10.17 16:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos TV Flittard 17:18 0:2
040 22.10.17 16:00 1. FSV Köln 1899 Brühler TV 27:24 2:0
044 04.11.17 15:00 Longericher SC HSG Refrath/Hand 2 19:26 0:2
047 04.11.17 17:00 TV Flittard MTV Köln 1850 2 23:19 2:0
048 04.11.17 17:00 Brühler TV HSV Bocklemünd 2 27:14 2:0
045 05.11.17 13:30 Turnerkreis Nippes Polizei SV Köln 3 30:13 2:0
046 05.11.17 20:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos SC Janus Köln 24:12 2:0
056 12.11.17 15:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 Dünnwalder TV 2 28:23 2:0
053 12.11.17 15:45 Polizei SV Köln 3 HC Cologne Kangaroos 8:29 0:2
051 12.11.17 16:00 1. FSV Köln 1899 Longericher SC 23:17 2:0
052 12.11.17 16:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 Turnerkreis Nippes 18:27 0:2
058 18.11.17 15:00 Longericher SC HSV Bocklemünd 2 18:15 2:0
059 18.11.17 16:00 Turnerkreis Nippes 1. FSV Köln 1899 26:18 2:0
061 18.11.17 17:00 SC Janus Köln Polizei SV Köln 3 21:18 2:0
063 18.11.17 19:00 Brühler TV MTV Köln 1850 2 25:19 2:0
060 19.11.17 20:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos HSG Refrath/Hand 2 32:21 2:0
145 25.11.17 17:00 TV Flittard SC Janus Köln 27:20 2:0
062 06.12.17 20:15 TV Flittard Dünnwalder TV 2 20:18 2:0
069 09.12.17 14:00 Polizei SV Köln 3 TV Flittard 12:31 0:2
070 09.12.17 15:30 Dünnwalder TV 2 Brühler TV 23:24 0:2
066 10.12.17 13:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 Turnerkreis Nippes 14:32 0:2
067 10.12.17 16:00 1. FSV Köln 1899 HC Cologne Kangaroos 19:23 0:2
068 10.12.17 18:00 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 SC Janus Köln 18:27 0:2
072 16.12.17 16:00 Longericher SC MTV Köln 1850 2 17:28 0:2
077 16.12.17 17:00 TV Flittard Brühler TV 33:26 2:0
080 13.01.18 16:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 Turnerkreis Nippes 17:32 0:2
079 14.01.18 14:30 Dünnwalder TV 2 Longericher SC 27:20 2:0
083 14.01.18 16:00 1. FSV Köln 1899 Polizei SV Köln 3 28:17 2:0
084 14.01.18 16:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 TV Flittard 14:31 0:2
082 17.01.18 20:30 HSV Bocklemünd 2 SC Janus Köln 18:17 2:0
090 20.01.18 14:00 Polizei SV Köln 3 HSV Bocklemünd 2 21:19 2:0
086 20.01.18 15:30 Longericher SC Brühler TV 16:20 0:2
087 20.01.18 18:00 Turnerkreis Nippes Dünnwalder TV 2 36:14 2:0
088 21.01.18 16:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos MTV Köln 1850 2 24:21 2:0
091 21.01.18 17:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 1. FSV Köln 1899 15:22 0:2
074 23.01.18 20:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos HSV Bocklemünd 2 30:13 2:0
075 23.01.18 20:00 SC Janus Köln 1. FSV Köln 1899 18:19 0:2
076 27.01.18 14:00 Polizei SV Köln 3 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 18:20 0:2
094 27.01.18 16:00 Turnerkreis Nippes Brühler TV 30:12 2:0
093 28.01.18 14:00 1. FSV Köln 1899 TV Flittard 6:23 0:2
098 28.01.18 14:00 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 HSV Bocklemünd 2 18:21 0:2
095 28.01.18 18:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos Dünnwalder TV 2 27:23 2:0
101 03.02.18 19:00 Brühler TV HC Cologne Kangaroos 16:23 0:2
103 03.02.18 19:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 Polizei SV Köln 3 28:11 2:0
105 04.02.18 13:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 1. FSV Köln 1899 14:16 0:2
102 04.02.18 17:30 Dünnwalder TV 2 SC Janus Köln 22:25 0:2
100 06.02.18 20:15 TV Flittard Longericher SC 29:28 2:0
109 17.02.18 16:00 SC Janus Köln Brühler TV 25:26 0:2
107 17.02.18 18:00 Turnerkreis Nippes Longericher SC 21:10 2:0
110 17.02.18 19:30 Polizei SV Köln 3 Dünnwalder TV 2 13:23 0:2
111 17.02.18 19:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 MTV Köln 1850 2 10:22 0:2
108 18.02.18 13:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 TV Flittard 15:27 0:2
114 24.02.18 15:00 Longericher SC HC Cologne Kangaroos 26:22 2:0
115 24.02.18 17:00 TV Flittard Turnerkreis Nippes 22:26 0:2
118 24.02.18 17:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 1. FSV Köln 1899 24:19 2:0
116 24.02.18 19:00 Brühler TV Polizei SV Köln 3 31:20 2:0
121 03.03.18 15:00 SC Janus Köln Longericher SC 18:20 0:2
124 03.03.18 17:45 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 Brühler TV 26:26 1:1
126 04.03.18 13:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 MTV Köln 1850 2 18:21 0:2
122 04.03.18 16:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos Turnerkreis Nippes 29:28 2:0
128 10.03.18 15:00 Longericher SC Polizei SV Köln 3 22:18 2:0
129 10.03.18 16:00 Turnerkreis Nippes SC Janus Köln 25:12 2:0
132 11.03.18 13:00 Dünnwalder TV 2 HSV Bocklemünd 2 24:20 2:0
130 14.03.18 20:15 TV Flittard HC Cologne Kangaroos 24:18 2:0
135 17.03.18 15:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 Longericher SC 17:26 0:2
137 17.03.18 19:00 SC Janus Köln HC Cologne Kangaroos 16:28 0:2
136 17.03.18 19:30 Polizei SV Köln 3 Turnerkreis Nippes 20:34 0:2
138 18.03.18 13:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 TV Flittard 27:21 2:0
139 18.03.18 13:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 Brühler TV 34:27 2:0
131 21.03.18 20:30 Brühler TV 1. FSV Köln 1899 33:17 2:0
143 24.03.18 00:00 Turnerkreis Nippes HSG Refrath/Hand 2 0:0 2:0
142 24.03.18 15:00 Longericher SC 1. FSV Köln 1899 13:13 1:1
054 24.03.18 16:00 SC Janus Köln TV Flittard 16:17 0:2
147 25.03.18 14:00 Dünnwalder TV 2 MTV Köln 1850 2 16:24 0:2
144 25.03.18 18:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos Polizei SV Köln 3 35:24 2:0
096 08.04.18 18:30 SC Janus Köln MTV Köln 1850 2 19:14 2:0
152 14.04.18 15:45 Polizei SV Köln 3 SC Janus Köln 19:21 0:2
154 14.04.18 17:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 Brühler TV 28:25 2:0
149 15.04.18 13:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 Longericher SC 18:18 1:1
150 15.04.18 14:00 1. FSV Köln 1899 Turnerkreis Nippes 15:28 0:2
151 15.04.18 14:30 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 HC Cologne Kangaroos 27:23 2:0
153 15.04.18 15:00 Dünnwalder TV 2 TV Flittard 13:27 0:2
125 19.04.18 20:00 1. FSV Köln 1899 Dünnwalder TV 2 18:25 0:2
159 21.04.18 15:00 SC Janus Köln HSG Refrath/Hand 2 18:24 0:2
161 21.04.18 16:00 Brühler TV Dünnwalder TV 2 27:20 2:0
160 21.04.18 17:00 TV Flittard Polizei SV Köln 3 30:13 2:0
157 21.04.18 18:00 Turnerkreis Nippes HSV Bocklemünd 2 21:18 2:0
158 22.04.18 20:00 HC Cologne Kangaroos 1. FSV Köln 1899 23:23 1:1
167 28.04.18 16:00 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 Polizei SV Köln 3 27:25 2:0
163 28.04.18 17:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 Longericher SC 16:15 2:0
165 29.04.18 13:00 HSV Bocklemünd 2 HC Cologne Kangaroos 18:24 0:2
168 29.04.18 15:45 Brühler TV TV Flittard 15:28 0:2
117 02.05.18 20:00 Dünnwalder TV 2 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 18:22 0:2
166 03.05.18 20:15 1. FSV Köln 1899 SC Janus Köln 15:24 0:2
170 05.05.18 14:00 Longericher SC Dünnwalder TV 2 20:16 2:0
173 05.05.18 15:00 SC Janus Köln HSV Bocklemünd 2 18:26 0:2
175 05.05.18 17:00 TV Flittard HSG Refrath/Hand 2 34:9 2:0
171 05.05.18 18:00 Turnerkreis Nippes MTV Köln 1850 2 25:17 2:0
174 06.05.18 17:30 Polizei SV Köln 3 1. FSV Köln 1899 16:16 1:1
179 12.05.18 00:00 MTV Köln 1850 2 HC Cologne Kangaroos 0:0 2:0
178 12.05.18 15:30 Dünnwalder TV 2 Turnerkreis Nippes 25:32 0:2
181 12.05.18 15:30 HSV Bocklemünd 2 Polizei SV Köln 3 22:14 2:0
177 13.05.18 14:45 Brühler TV Longericher SC 30:29 2:0
182 13.05.18 16:00 1. FSV Köln 1899 HSG Refrath/Hand 2 18:34 0:2