Letzte Ergebnisse

Heim Gast Tore Punkte Datum
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel TuS Ferndorf 25:24 2:0 09.09.17 15:30
HSG Gevelsberg Silschede TVE Netphen II 23:21 2:0 09.09.17 17:15
HSV 81 Hemer TuS Westfalia Hombruch 23:23 1:1 09.09.17 19:00
ASC 09 Dortmund II RSVE Siegen 23:29 0:2 10.09.17 17:00
RSVE Siegen HSG Lüdenscheid 22:22 1:1 16.09.17 19:00
TuS Westfalia Hombruch HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 24:16 2:0 16.09.17 19:30
TVE Netphen II ASC 09 Dortmund II 28:29 0:2 17.09.17 15:00
TuS Ferndorf TuS Bommern 22:26 0:2 17.09.17 15:00
DJK Oespel-Kley HSV 81 Hemer 20:27 0:2 17.09.17 15:00
HSG Gevelsberg Silschede TuS Ferndorf 31:15 2:0 23.09.17 17:15
TuS Bommern TuS Westfalia Hombruch 23:21 2:0 23.09.17 19:30
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel DJK Oespel-Kley 18:17 2:0 23.09.17 19:30
HSG Lüdenscheid HSV 81 Hemer 17:26 0:2 24.09.17 15:00
ASC 09 Dortmund II SG Schalksmühle-Halver 24:23 2:0 24.09.17 17:00
RSVE Siegen TVE Netphen II 27:15 2:0 24.09.17 17:30
HSV 81 Hemer HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 29:16 2:0 30.09.17 16:30
TuS Ferndorf ASC 09 Dortmund II 26:26 1:1 30.09.17 18:00
TuS Westfalia Hombruch HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 32:28 2:0 30.09.17 19:30
DJK Oespel-Kley TuS Bommern 23:31 0:2 01.10.17 14:00
TVE Netphen II HSG Lüdenscheid 18:14 2:0 01.10.17 15:00
HSG Lüdenscheid HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 24:19 2:0 07.10.17 17:30
TuS Bommern HSV 81 Hemer 26:20 2:0 07.10.17 17:30
HSG Gevelsberg Silschede DJK Oespel-Kley 25:27 0:2 07.10.17 19:15
TVE Netphen II SG Schalksmühle-Halver 27:18 2:0 08.10.17 16:00
ASC 09 Dortmund II TuS Westfalia Hombruch 23:35 0:2 08.10.17 17:30
RSVE Siegen TuS Ferndorf 25:29 0:2 08.10.17 17:30
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel TuS Bommern 15:28 0:2 14.10.17 17:00
TuS Westfalia Hombruch RSVE Siegen 25:21 2:0 14.10.17 18:30
HSV 81 Hemer HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 25:23 2:0 14.10.17 19:00
DJK Oespel-Kley ASC 09 Dortmund II 41:32 2:0 15.10.17 14:00
TuS Ferndorf TVE Netphen II 19:18 2:0 15.10.17 15:00
SG Schalksmühle-Halver HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 13:28 0:2 05.11.17 13:00
SG Schalksmühle-Halver TuS Ferndorf 18:14 2:0 11.11.17 16:30
HSG Lüdenscheid TuS Bommern 23:28 0:2 11.11.17 17:30
HSG Gevelsberg Silschede HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 27:20 2:0 11.11.17 19:15
ASC 09 Dortmund II HSV 81 Hemer 26:37 0:2 12.11.17 13:00
TVE Netphen II TuS Westfalia Hombruch 16:21 0:2 12.11.17 16:00
RSVE Siegen DJK Oespel-Kley 23:20 2:0 12.11.17 17:45
HSV 81 Hemer RSVE Siegen 22:19 2:0 18.11.17 16:30
TuS Westfalia Hombruch SG Schalksmühle-Halver 18:18 1:1 18.11.17 17:30
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel ASC 09 Dortmund II 34:21 2:0 18.11.17 18:00
TuS Bommern HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 30:24 2:0 18.11.17 19:30
TuS Ferndorf HSG Lüdenscheid 23:24 0:2 19.11.17 18:00
SG Schalksmühle-Halver RSVE Siegen 13:26 0:2 25.11.17 14:00
HSG Lüdenscheid DJK Oespel-Kley 24:26 0:2 05.12.17 20:00
SG Schalksmühle-Halver HSG Lüdenscheid 20:31 0:2 09.12.17 15:30
TuS Bommern SG Schalksmühle-Halver 34:15 2:0 16.12.17 17:00
DJK Oespel-Kley TVE Netphen II 28:15 2:0 11.01.18 20:00
TVE Netphen II HSV 81 Hemer 22:24 0:2 13.01.18 14:30
SG Schalksmühle-Halver DJK Oespel-Kley 20:21 0:2 13.01.18 16:30
RSVE Siegen HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 38:21 2:0 13.01.18 17:00
ASC 09 Dortmund II TuS Bommern 32:29 2:0 14.01.18 15:00
TuS Ferndorf TuS Westfalia Hombruch 19:22 0:2 14.01.18 15:00
HSG Lüdenscheid HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 24:29 0:2 14.01.18 15:00
HSV 81 Hemer SG Schalksmühle-Halver 26:18 2:0 20.01.18 16:30
HSG Lüdenscheid TuS Westfalia Hombruch 25:22 2:0 20.01.18 17:30
TuS Bommern RSVE Siegen 23:23 1:1 20.01.18 19:30
DJK Oespel-Kley TuS Ferndorf 31:21 2:0 21.01.18 14:00
HSG Gevelsberg Silschede ASC 09 Dortmund II 20:22 0:2 21.01.18 14:45
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel TVE Netphen II 20:16 2:0 21.01.18 17:30
SG Schalksmühle-Halver HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 25:19 2:0 27.01.18 14:00
RSVE Siegen HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 22:19 2:0 27.01.18 19:00
TuS Westfalia Hombruch DJK Oespel-Kley 20:18 2:0 27.01.18 19:00
ASC 09 Dortmund II HSG Lüdenscheid 34:29 2:0 28.01.18 13:00
TVE Netphen II TuS Bommern 22:23 0:2 28.01.18 15:00
TuS Ferndorf HSV 81 Hemer 27:29 0:2 28.01.18 15:00
TVE Netphen II HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 15:28 0:2 03.02.18 16:00
RSVE Siegen ASC 09 Dortmund II 32:30 2:0 03.02.18 17:00
TuS Westfalia Hombruch HSV 81 Hemer 14:24 0:2 03.02.18 17:30
SG Schalksmühle-Halver TuS Bommern 20:30 0:2 03.02.18 19:30
TuS Ferndorf HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 25:27 0:2 03.02.18 19:30
DJK Oespel-Kley HSG Lüdenscheid 21:20 2:0 04.02.18 15:30
HSG Lüdenscheid RSVE Siegen 24:16 2:0 17.02.18 15:45
HSV 81 Hemer DJK Oespel-Kley 25:26 0:2 17.02.18 16:30
HSG Gevelsberg Silschede SG Schalksmühle-Halver 0:0 2:0 17.02.18 19:15
TuS Bommern TuS Ferndorf 31:19 2:0 17.02.18 19:30
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel TuS Westfalia Hombruch 26:24 2:0 17.02.18 20:00
ASC 09 Dortmund II TVE Netphen II 19:20 0:2 18.02.18 13:00
TVE Netphen II RSVE Siegen 16:22 0:2 24.02.18 14:00
TuS Ferndorf HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 25:26 0:2 24.02.18 17:30
TuS Westfalia Hombruch TuS Bommern 24:28 0:2 24.02.18 17:30
SG Schalksmühle-Halver ASC 09 Dortmund II 27:32 0:2 24.02.18 19:30
DJK Oespel-Kley HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 26:15 2:0 25.02.18 15:45
HSV 81 Hemer HSG Lüdenscheid 28:19 2:0 28.02.18 20:00
RSVE Siegen SG Schalksmühle-Halver 23:22 2:0 03.03.18 17:00
HSG Gevelsberg Silschede TuS Westfalia Hombruch 20:21 0:2 03.03.18 17:15
ASC 09 Dortmund II TuS Ferndorf 30:29 2:0 03.03.18 19:15
TuS Bommern DJK Oespel-Kley 22:32 0:2 03.03.18 19:30
HSG Lüdenscheid TVE Netphen II 25:25 1:1 03.03.18 19:45
TuS Ferndorf RSVE Siegen 24:32 0:2 10.03.18 16:00
DJK Oespel-Kley HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 36:27 2:0 10.03.18 16:00
SG Schalksmühle-Halver TVE Netphen II 19:19 1:1 10.03.18 16:30
HSV 81 Hemer TuS Bommern 24:19 2:0 10.03.18 16:30
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel HSG Lüdenscheid 16:22 0:2 11.03.18 15:00
HSG Lüdenscheid SG Schalksmühle-Halver 21:24 0:2 13.03.18 20:00
TVE Netphen II TuS Ferndorf 28:22 2:0 17.03.18 16:00
RSVE Siegen TuS Westfalia Hombruch 27:19 2:0 17.03.18 17:00
HSG Gevelsberg Silschede HSV 81 Hemer 27:24 2:0 17.03.18 17:15
TuS Bommern HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 24:17 2:0 17.03.18 19:30
ASC 09 Dortmund II DJK Oespel-Kley 22:22 1:1 18.03.18 13:00
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel HSV 81 Hemer 13:21 0:2 22.03.18 19:00
TuS Westfalia Hombruch ASC 09 Dortmund II 32:25 2:0 12.04.18 19:30
HSV 81 Hemer ASC 09 Dortmund II 26:25 2:0 14.04.18 16:30
TuS Bommern HSG Lüdenscheid 33:28 2:0 14.04.18 17:30
TuS Westfalia Hombruch TVE Netphen II 18:27 0:2 14.04.18 18:30
TuS Ferndorf SG Schalksmühle-Halver 27:27 1:1 14.04.18 18:30
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 24:20 2:0 14.04.18 20:00
DJK Oespel-Kley RSVE Siegen 17:27 0:2 15.04.18 14:00
SG Schalksmühle-Halver TuS Westfalia Hombruch 17:17 1:1 21.04.18 14:00
TVE Netphen II DJK Oespel-Kley 28:15 2:0 21.04.18 16:00
HSG Lüdenscheid TuS Ferndorf 28:29 0:2 21.04.18 19:00
RSVE Siegen HSV 81 Hemer 27:22 2:0 21.04.18 19:00
HSG Gevelsberg Silschede TuS Bommern 19:21 0:2 21.04.18 19:15
ASC 09 Dortmund II HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 30:30 1:1 22.04.18 15:00
HSG Gevelsberg Silschede HSG Lüdenscheid 32:20 2:0 28.04.18 17:15
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel RSVE Siegen 23:16 2:0 28.04.18 17:30
TuS Westfalia Hombruch TuS Ferndorf 30:23 2:0 28.04.18 17:30
HSV 81 Hemer TVE Netphen II 19:24 0:2 28.04.18 19:00
TuS Bommern ASC 09 Dortmund II 23:31 0:2 28.04.18 19:30
DJK Oespel-Kley SG Schalksmühle-Halver 28:23 2:0 29.04.18 14:00
TuS Ferndorf DJK Oespel-Kley 24:25 0:2 05.05.18 15:30
TVE Netphen II HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 37:20 2:0 05.05.18 16:00
RSVE Siegen TuS Bommern 23:28 0:2 05.05.18 18:00
TuS Westfalia Hombruch HSG Lüdenscheid 22:25 0:2 05.05.18 18:30
SG Schalksmühle-Halver HSV 81 Hemer 26:22 2:0 05.05.18 19:30
ASC 09 Dortmund II HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 32:26 2:0 06.05.18 13:00
HSG Lüdenscheid ASC 09 Dortmund II 28:31 0:2 12.05.18 17:00
HSG Gevelsberg Silschede RSVE Siegen 19:21 0:2 12.05.18 17:00
TuS Bommern TVE Netphen II 30:25 2:0 12.05.18 17:30
HSV 81 Hemer TuS Ferndorf 31:19 2:0 12.05.18 19:00
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel SG Schalksmühle-Halver 21:16 2:0 12.05.18 19:30
DJK Oespel-Kley TuS Westfalia Hombruch 31:18 2:0 13.05.18 15:30