Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
002 09.09.17 15:30 HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel TuS Ferndorf 25:24 2:0
003 09.09.17 17:15 HSG Gevelsberg Silschede TVE Netphen II 23:21 2:0
005 09.09.17 19:00 HSV 81 Hemer TuS Westfalia Hombruch 23:23 1:1
006 10.09.17 17:00 ASC 09 Dortmund II RSVE Siegen 23:29 0:2
007 16.09.17 19:00 RSVE Siegen HSG Lüdenscheid 22:22 1:1
008 16.09.17 19:30 TuS Westfalia Hombruch HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 24:16 2:0
009 17.09.17 15:00 TVE Netphen II ASC 09 Dortmund II 28:29 0:2
010 17.09.17 15:00 TuS Ferndorf TuS Bommern 22:26 0:2
011 17.09.17 15:00 DJK Oespel-Kley HSV 81 Hemer 20:27 0:2
012 23.09.17 17:15 HSG Gevelsberg Silschede TuS Ferndorf 31:15 2:0
013 23.09.17 19:30 TuS Bommern TuS Westfalia Hombruch 23:21 2:0
014 23.09.17 19:30 HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel DJK Oespel-Kley 18:17 2:0
015 24.09.17 15:00 HSG Lüdenscheid HSV 81 Hemer 17:26 0:2
016 24.09.17 17:00 ASC 09 Dortmund II SG Schalksmühle-Halver 24:23 2:0
017 24.09.17 17:30 RSVE Siegen TVE Netphen II 27:15 2:0
018 30.09.17 16:30 HSV 81 Hemer HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 29:16 2:0
020 30.09.17 18:00 TuS Ferndorf ASC 09 Dortmund II 26:26 1:1
021 30.09.17 19:30 TuS Westfalia Hombruch HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 32:28 2:0
022 01.10.17 14:00 DJK Oespel-Kley TuS Bommern 23:31 0:2
023 01.10.17 15:00 TVE Netphen II HSG Lüdenscheid 18:14 2:0
024 07.10.17 17:30 HSG Lüdenscheid HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 24:19 2:0
025 07.10.17 17:30 TuS Bommern HSV 81 Hemer 26:20 2:0
026 07.10.17 19:15 HSG Gevelsberg Silschede DJK Oespel-Kley 25:27 0:2
027 08.10.17 16:00 TVE Netphen II SG Schalksmühle-Halver 27:18 2:0
028 08.10.17 17:30 ASC 09 Dortmund II TuS Westfalia Hombruch 23:35 0:2
029 08.10.17 17:30 RSVE Siegen TuS Ferndorf 25:29 0:2
033 14.10.17 17:00 HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel TuS Bommern 15:28 0:2
030 14.10.17 18:30 TuS Westfalia Hombruch RSVE Siegen 25:21 2:0
031 14.10.17 19:00 HSV 81 Hemer HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 25:23 2:0
034 15.10.17 14:00 DJK Oespel-Kley ASC 09 Dortmund II 41:32 2:0
035 15.10.17 15:00 TuS Ferndorf TVE Netphen II 19:18 2:0
036 05.11.17 13:00 SG Schalksmühle-Halver HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 13:28 0:2
037 11.11.17 16:30 SG Schalksmühle-Halver TuS Ferndorf 18:14 2:0
039 11.11.17 17:30 HSG Lüdenscheid TuS Bommern 23:28 0:2
038 11.11.17 19:15 HSG Gevelsberg Silschede HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 27:20 2:0
041 12.11.17 13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund II HSV 81 Hemer 26:37 0:2
040 12.11.17 16:00 TVE Netphen II TuS Westfalia Hombruch 16:21 0:2
042 12.11.17 17:45 RSVE Siegen DJK Oespel-Kley 23:20 2:0
043 18.11.17 16:30 HSV 81 Hemer RSVE Siegen 22:19 2:0
044 18.11.17 17:30 TuS Westfalia Hombruch SG Schalksmühle-Halver 18:18 1:1
045 18.11.17 18:00 HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel ASC 09 Dortmund II 34:21 2:0
046 18.11.17 19:30 TuS Bommern HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 30:24 2:0
048 19.11.17 18:00 TuS Ferndorf HSG Lüdenscheid 23:24 0:2
019 25.11.17 14:00 SG Schalksmühle-Halver RSVE Siegen 13:26 0:2
001 05.12.17 20:00 HSG Lüdenscheid DJK Oespel-Kley 24:26 0:2
032 09.12.17 15:30 SG Schalksmühle-Halver HSG Lüdenscheid 20:31 0:2
004 16.12.17 17:00 TuS Bommern SG Schalksmühle-Halver 34:15 2:0
047 11.01.18 20:00 DJK Oespel-Kley TVE Netphen II 28:15 2:0
049 13.01.18 14:30 TVE Netphen II HSV 81 Hemer 22:24 0:2
050 13.01.18 16:30 SG Schalksmühle-Halver DJK Oespel-Kley 20:21 0:2
051 13.01.18 17:00 RSVE Siegen HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 38:21 2:0
052 14.01.18 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund II TuS Bommern 32:29 2:0
053 14.01.18 15:00 TuS Ferndorf TuS Westfalia Hombruch 19:22 0:2
054 14.01.18 15:00 HSG Lüdenscheid HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 24:29 0:2
055 20.01.18 16:30 HSV 81 Hemer SG Schalksmühle-Halver 26:18 2:0
056 20.01.18 17:30 HSG Lüdenscheid TuS Westfalia Hombruch 25:22 2:0
057 20.01.18 19:30 TuS Bommern RSVE Siegen 23:23 1:1
058 21.01.18 14:00 DJK Oespel-Kley TuS Ferndorf 31:21 2:0
059 21.01.18 14:45 HSG Gevelsberg Silschede ASC 09 Dortmund II 20:22 0:2
060 21.01.18 17:30 HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel TVE Netphen II 20:16 2:0
061 27.01.18 14:00 SG Schalksmühle-Halver HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 25:19 2:0
062 27.01.18 19:00 RSVE Siegen HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 22:19 2:0
063 27.01.18 19:00 TuS Westfalia Hombruch DJK Oespel-Kley 20:18 2:0
064 28.01.18 13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund II HSG Lüdenscheid 34:29 2:0
065 28.01.18 15:00 TVE Netphen II TuS Bommern 22:23 0:2
066 28.01.18 15:00 TuS Ferndorf HSV 81 Hemer 27:29 0:2
067 03.02.18 16:00 TVE Netphen II HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 15:28 0:2
068 03.02.18 17:00 RSVE Siegen ASC 09 Dortmund II 32:30 2:0
069 03.02.18 17:30 TuS Westfalia Hombruch HSV 81 Hemer 14:24 0:2
070 03.02.18 19:30 SG Schalksmühle-Halver TuS Bommern 20:30 0:2
071 03.02.18 19:30 TuS Ferndorf HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 25:27 0:2
072 04.02.18 15:30 DJK Oespel-Kley HSG Lüdenscheid 21:20 2:0
073 17.02.18 15:45 HSG Lüdenscheid RSVE Siegen 24:16 2:0
074 17.02.18 16:30 HSV 81 Hemer DJK Oespel-Kley 25:26 0:2
075 17.02.18 19:15 HSG Gevelsberg Silschede SG Schalksmühle-Halver 0:0 2:0
076 17.02.18 19:30 TuS Bommern TuS Ferndorf 31:19 2:0
077 17.02.18 20:00 HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel TuS Westfalia Hombruch 26:24 2:0
078 18.02.18 13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund II TVE Netphen II 19:20 0:2
079 24.02.18 14:00 TVE Netphen II RSVE Siegen 16:22 0:2
080 24.02.18 17:30 TuS Ferndorf HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 25:26 0:2
081 24.02.18 17:30 TuS Westfalia Hombruch TuS Bommern 24:28 0:2
083 24.02.18 19:30 SG Schalksmühle-Halver ASC 09 Dortmund II 27:32 0:2
084 25.02.18 15:45 DJK Oespel-Kley HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 26:15 2:0
082 28.02.18 20:00 HSV 81 Hemer HSG Lüdenscheid 28:19 2:0
085 03.03.18 17:00 RSVE Siegen SG Schalksmühle-Halver 23:22 2:0
086 03.03.18 17:15 HSG Gevelsberg Silschede TuS Westfalia Hombruch 20:21 0:2
090 03.03.18 19:15 ASC 09 Dortmund II TuS Ferndorf 30:29 2:0
089 03.03.18 19:30 TuS Bommern DJK Oespel-Kley 22:32 0:2
087 03.03.18 19:45 HSG Lüdenscheid TVE Netphen II 25:25 1:1
091 10.03.18 16:00 TuS Ferndorf RSVE Siegen 24:32 0:2
092 10.03.18 16:00 DJK Oespel-Kley HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 36:27 2:0
093 10.03.18 16:30 SG Schalksmühle-Halver TVE Netphen II 19:19 1:1
094 10.03.18 16:30 HSV 81 Hemer TuS Bommern 24:19 2:0
096 11.03.18 15:00 HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel HSG Lüdenscheid 16:22 0:2
097 13.03.18 20:00 HSG Lüdenscheid SG Schalksmühle-Halver 21:24 0:2
100 17.03.18 16:00 TVE Netphen II TuS Ferndorf 28:22 2:0
098 17.03.18 17:00 RSVE Siegen TuS Westfalia Hombruch 27:19 2:0
099 17.03.18 17:15 HSG Gevelsberg Silschede HSV 81 Hemer 27:24 2:0
101 17.03.18 19:30 TuS Bommern HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 24:17 2:0
102 18.03.18 13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund II DJK Oespel-Kley 22:22 1:1
088 22.03.18 19:00 HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel HSV 81 Hemer 13:21 0:2
095 12.04.18 19:30 TuS Westfalia Hombruch ASC 09 Dortmund II 32:25 2:0
105 14.04.18 16:30 HSV 81 Hemer ASC 09 Dortmund II 26:25 2:0
103 14.04.18 17:30 TuS Bommern HSG Lüdenscheid 33:28 2:0
104 14.04.18 18:30 TuS Westfalia Hombruch TVE Netphen II 18:27 0:2
106 14.04.18 18:30 TuS Ferndorf SG Schalksmühle-Halver 27:27 1:1
107 14.04.18 20:00 HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 24:20 2:0
108 15.04.18 14:00 DJK Oespel-Kley RSVE Siegen 17:27 0:2
109 21.04.18 14:00 SG Schalksmühle-Halver TuS Westfalia Hombruch 17:17 1:1
110 21.04.18 16:00 TVE Netphen II DJK Oespel-Kley 28:15 2:0
111 21.04.18 19:00 HSG Lüdenscheid TuS Ferndorf 28:29 0:2
112 21.04.18 19:00 RSVE Siegen HSV 81 Hemer 27:22 2:0
113 21.04.18 19:15 HSG Gevelsberg Silschede TuS Bommern 19:21 0:2
114 22.04.18 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund II HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 30:30 1:1
115 28.04.18 17:15 HSG Gevelsberg Silschede HSG Lüdenscheid 32:20 2:0
116 28.04.18 17:30 HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel RSVE Siegen 23:16 2:0
117 28.04.18 17:30 TuS Westfalia Hombruch TuS Ferndorf 30:23 2:0
118 28.04.18 19:00 HSV 81 Hemer TVE Netphen II 19:24 0:2
119 28.04.18 19:30 TuS Bommern ASC 09 Dortmund II 23:31 0:2
120 29.04.18 14:00 DJK Oespel-Kley SG Schalksmühle-Halver 28:23 2:0
121 05.05.18 15:30 TuS Ferndorf DJK Oespel-Kley 24:25 0:2
122 05.05.18 16:00 TVE Netphen II HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 37:20 2:0
123 05.05.18 18:00 RSVE Siegen TuS Bommern 23:28 0:2
124 05.05.18 18:30 TuS Westfalia Hombruch HSG Lüdenscheid 22:25 0:2
125 05.05.18 19:30 SG Schalksmühle-Halver HSV 81 Hemer 26:22 2:0
126 06.05.18 13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund II HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 32:26 2:0
127 12.05.18 17:00 HSG Lüdenscheid ASC 09 Dortmund II 28:31 0:2
128 12.05.18 17:00 HSG Gevelsberg Silschede RSVE Siegen 19:21 0:2
129 12.05.18 17:30 TuS Bommern TVE Netphen II 30:25 2:0
130 12.05.18 19:00 HSV 81 Hemer TuS Ferndorf 31:19 2:0
131 12.05.18 19:30 HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel SG Schalksmühle-Halver 21:16 2:0
132 13.05.18 15:30 DJK Oespel-Kley TuS Westfalia Hombruch 31:18 2:0
  



Quick Menu