Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
006 16.09.16 20:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Bachgau 24:33 0:2
005 17.09.16 19:00 TV Beerfelden MSG Odenwald 25:39 0:2
092 17.09.16 19:00 TV Haibach HSG Aschafftal 18:27 0:2
002 17.09.16 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 36:27 2:0
004 17.09.16 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau MSG Großwallstadt II 29:29 1:1
003 18.09.16 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II HSG Rodenstein 33:29 2:0
007 18.09.16 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg TuSpo Obernburg II 30:27 2:0
009 24.09.16 17:00 TV Haibach HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 30:38 0:2
010 24.09.16 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 34:27 2:0
011 24.09.16 19:00 HSG Rodenstein TV Beerfelden 29:24 2:0
012 24.09.16 20:00 HSG Bachgau MSG Böllstein/Wersau 37:25 2:0
014 25.09.16 17:00 TuSpo Obernburg II HSG Aschafftal 27:19 2:0
008 25.09.16 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 21:19 2:0
020 01.10.16 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau MSG Odenwald 17:24 0:2
018 01.10.16 20:00 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach HSG Bachgau 28:35 0:2
015 02.10.16 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II HSG Aschafftal 28:25 2:0
019 02.10.16 17:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Rodenstein 21:35 0:2
016 02.10.16 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg MSG Großwallstadt II 30:23 2:0
021 02.10.16 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster TuSpo Obernburg II 31:27 2:0
017 03.10.16 16:00 TV Beerfelden TV Haibach 32:28 2:0
025 08.10.16 19:00 TV Haibach MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 34:34 1:1
027 08.10.16 19:00 HSG Rodenstein MSG Böllstein/Wersau 33:25 2:0
028 08.10.16 19:00 TuSpo Obernburg II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 31:27 2:0
026 08.10.16 19:30 MSG Odenwald HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 28:21 2:0
024 08.10.16 20:00 HSG Bachgau MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 32:26 2:0
022 09.10.16 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt II HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 28:31 0:2
023 09.10.16 18:00 HSG Aschafftal TV Beerfelden 36:28 2:0
031 15.10.16 16:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Aschafftal 24:28 0:2
029 15.10.16 19:00 TV Beerfelden HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 38:35 2:0
033 15.10.16 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau TV Haibach 35:35 1:1
034 15.10.16 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach HSG Rodenstein 21:25 0:2
032 16.10.16 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg MSG Odenwald 26:33 0:2
030 16.10.16 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster HSG Bachgau 29:37 0:2
035 16.10.16 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt II TuSpo Obernburg II 27:30 0:2
078 22.10.16 18:00 TV Haibach HSG Rodenstein 28:35 0:2
036 22.10.16 20:00 HSG Bachgau MSG Großwallstadt II 31:36 0:2
045 23.10.16 17:00 MSG Böllstein/Wersau HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 33:22 2:0
040 29.10.16 19:00 HSG Rodenstein MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 34:31 2:0
038 29.10.16 19:30 MSG Odenwald HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 25:25 1:1
039 29.10.16 19:30 HSG Aschafftal MSG Böllstein/Wersau 30:20 2:0
037 30.10.16 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 31:31 1:1
042 30.10.16 15:15 TuSpo Obernburg II TV Beerfelden 37:27 2:0
041 30.10.16 18:00 TV Haibach HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 29:29 1:1
043 05.11.16 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II TV Beerfelden 35:34 2:0
047 05.11.16 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach HSG Aschafftal 20:21 0:2
049 05.11.16 20:00 HSG Bachgau TuSpo Obernburg II 34:34 1:1
048 06.11.16 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg TV Haibach 35:32 2:0
044 06.11.16 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt II MSG Odenwald 33:30 2:0
046 06.11.16 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster HSG Rodenstein 26:34 0:2
051 12.11.16 19:00 TV Beerfelden MSG Böllstein/Wersau 37:32 2:0
052 12.11.16 19:00 HSG Rodenstein MSG Großwallstadt II 35:34 2:0
050 12.11.16 19:30 MSG Odenwald HSG Bachgau 24:24 1:1
056 12.11.16 20:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II TuSpo Obernburg II 33:37 0:2
053 13.11.16 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 30:34 0:2
055 13.11.16 18:00 HSG Aschafftal MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 27:34 0:2
054 13.11.16 19:00 TV Haibach HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 35:25 2:0
063 19.11.16 19:00 TuSpo Obernburg II MSG Odenwald 35:31 2:0
057 19.11.16 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 25:23 2:0
059 19.11.16 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach TV Beerfelden 37:35 2:0
058 19.11.16 20:00 HSG Bachgau HSG Rodenstein 37:39 0:2
060 19.11.16 20:00 MSG Großwallstadt II TV Haibach 38:36 2:0
061 20.11.16 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 40:30 2:0
062 20.11.16 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster HSG Aschafftal 29:41 0:2
064 26.11.16 19:00 HSG Rodenstein MSG Odenwald 31:26 2:0
067 26.11.16 19:00 TV Beerfelden MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 32:38 0:2
068 26.11.16 19:30 HSG Aschafftal MSG Großwallstadt II 24:25 0:2
070 26.11.16 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau TuSpo Obernburg II 28:27 2:0
069 27.11.16 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 29:35 0:2
065 27.11.16 17:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 35:24 2:0
066 27.11.16 18:00 TV Haibach HSG Bachgau 36:39 0:2
077 03.12.16 16:45 TuSpo Obernburg II HSG Rodenstein 29:29 1:1
075 03.12.16 17:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster TV Beerfelden 34:34 1:1
163 03.12.16 19:00 TV Haibach MSG Odenwald 30:28 2:0
071 03.12.16 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach MSG Böllstein/Wersau 33:27 2:0
074 03.12.16 20:00 HSG Bachgau HSG Aschafftal 35:36 0:2
073 04.12.16 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 36:25 2:0
076 04.12.16 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 26:26 1:1
081 10.12.16 14:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 22:27 0:2
079 10.12.16 18:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 29:39 0:2
083 10.12.16 19:00 TV Beerfelden MSG Großwallstadt II 39:35 2:0
080 10.12.16 19:30 HSG Aschafftal MSG Odenwald 26:23 2:0
084 10.12.16 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach TuSpo Obernburg II 26:30 0:2
082 11.12.16 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II HSG Bachgau 38:42 0:2
091 17.12.16 18:00 TuSpo Obernburg II TV Haibach 28:24 2:0
086 17.12.16 19:00 HSG Rodenstein HSG Aschafftal 34:29 2:0
088 17.12.16 19:30 MSG Odenwald HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 42:28 2:0
090 17.12.16 20:00 HSG Bachgau TV Beerfelden 37:31 2:0
085 18.12.16 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 31:20 2:0
087 18.12.16 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster MSG Böllstein/Wersau 28:28 1:1
089 18.12.16 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 40:24 2:0
094 14.01.17 19:00 HSG Rodenstein HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 41:21 2:0
001 14.01.17 19:30 HSG Aschafftal TV Haibach 32:27 2:0
096 14.01.17 19:30 MSG Odenwald TV Beerfelden 40:35 2:0
098 14.01.17 19:30 TuSpo Obernburg II MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 31:36 0:2
097 14.01.17 20:00 HSG Bachgau MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 34:26 2:0
093 15.01.17 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 28:24 2:0
095 15.01.17 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt II MSG Böllstein/Wersau 27:25 2:0
104 21.01.17 16:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II MSG Odenwald 27:23 2:0
102 21.01.17 19:00 TV Beerfelden HSG Rodenstein 32:35 0:2
101 21.01.17 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach MSG Großwallstadt II 28:28 1:1
103 21.01.17 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau HSG Bachgau 19:27 0:2
105 21.01.17 19:30 HSG Aschafftal TuSpo Obernburg II 28:29 0:2
100 22.01.17 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II TV Haibach 31:27 2:0
099 22.01.17 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 30:26 2:0
107 28.01.17 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 35:23 2:0
108 28.01.17 19:00 TV Haibach TV Beerfelden 28:31 0:2
106 28.01.17 19:30 HSG Aschafftal HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 42:22 2:0
111 28.01.17 19:30 MSG Odenwald MSG Böllstein/Wersau 35:25 2:0
109 28.01.17 20:00 HSG Bachgau HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 39:28 2:0
110 28.01.17 20:30 HSG Rodenstein MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 38:27 2:0
112 29.01.17 15:15 TuSpo Obernburg II HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 29:25 2:0
114 04.02.17 19:00 TV Beerfelden HSG Aschafftal 32:31 2:0
117 04.02.17 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach MSG Odenwald 22:20 2:0
116 04.02.17 20:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II TV Haibach 29:28 2:0
119 05.02.17 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II TuSpo Obernburg II 35:37 0:2
115 05.02.17 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg HSG Bachgau 35:34 2:0
126 11.02.17 16:45 TuSpo Obernburg II MSG Großwallstadt II 31:32 0:2
124 11.02.17 19:00 TV Haibach MSG Böllstein/Wersau 33:27 2:0
123 11.02.17 19:30 MSG Odenwald MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 22:28 0:2
121 11.02.17 20:00 HSG Bachgau HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 40:28 2:0
125 11.02.17 20:30 HSG Rodenstein HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 39:30 2:0
120 12.02.17 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II TV Beerfelden 36:35 2:0
122 12.02.17 18:00 HSG Aschafftal MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 31:26 2:0
131 18.02.17 18:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg HSG Rodenstein 37:30 2:0
133 18.02.17 19:00 TV Beerfelden TuSpo Obernburg II 25:37 0:2
130 18.02.17 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau HSG Aschafftal 25:30 0:2
132 18.02.17 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach TV Haibach 36:30 2:0
128 18.02.17 20:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 29:33 0:2
127 19.02.17 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt II HSG Bachgau 28:28 1:1
129 19.02.17 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster MSG Odenwald 23:39 0:2
134 04.03.17 19:00 TV Beerfelden MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 31:37 0:2
137 04.03.17 19:00 HSG Rodenstein HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 28:27 2:0
139 04.03.17 19:00 TV Haibach MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 23:24 0:2
135 04.03.17 19:30 MSG Odenwald MSG Großwallstadt II 31:33 0:2
138 04.03.17 19:30 HSG Aschafftal HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 29:26 2:0
136 05.03.17 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II MSG Böllstein/Wersau 33:28 2:0
140 05.03.17 15:15 TuSpo Obernburg II HSG Bachgau 24:25 0:2
147 11.03.17 16:45 TuSpo Obernburg II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 24:31 0:2
142 11.03.17 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau TV Beerfelden 33:33 1:1
144 11.03.17 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 39:16 2:0
141 11.03.17 20:00 HSG Bachgau MSG Odenwald 28:23 2:0
146 12.03.17 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg HSG Aschafftal 37:24 2:0
145 12.03.17 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster TV Haibach 24:28 0:2
113 14.03.17 20:15 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster MSG Großwallstadt II 29:28 2:0
149 18.03.17 19:00 HSG Rodenstein HSG Bachgau 32:33 0:2
150 18.03.17 19:00 TV Beerfelden HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 33:39 0:2
151 18.03.17 19:00 TV Haibach MSG Großwallstadt II 28:32 0:2
154 18.03.17 19:30 MSG Odenwald TuSpo Obernburg II 34:21 2:0
148 18.03.17 20:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II MSG Böllstein/Wersau 32:29 2:0
152 19.03.17 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 29:41 0:2
153 19.03.17 18:00 HSG Aschafftal HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 29:27 2:0
013 25.03.17 19:30 MSG Odenwald MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 25:28 0:2
177 25.03.17 19:30 HSG Aschafftal HSG Rodenstein 24:22 2:0
155 01.04.17 19:30 MSG Odenwald HSG Rodenstein 25:25 1:1
156 01.04.17 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 27:23 2:0
157 01.04.17 20:00 HSG Bachgau TV Haibach 30:23 2:0
161 02.04.17 15:15 TuSpo Obernburg II MSG Böllstein/Wersau 27:22 2:0
158 02.04.17 17:30 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg TV Beerfelden 39:32 2:0
159 02.04.17 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt II HSG Aschafftal 27:25 2:0
160 02.04.17 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 38:36 2:0
166 08.04.17 19:00 TV Beerfelden HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 36:37 0:2
168 08.04.17 19:00 HSG Rodenstein TuSpo Obernburg II 36:30 2:0
162 08.04.17 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 25:30 0:2
165 08.04.17 19:30 HSG Aschafftal HSG Bachgau 38:34 2:0
164 09.04.17 14:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 32:32 1:1
167 09.04.17 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II MSG Großwallstadt II 36:29 2:0
072 09.04.17 18:00 MSG Odenwald TV Haibach 27:28 0:2
118 13.04.17 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau HSG Rodenstein 19:34 0:2
172 22.04.17 18:00 HSG Eppertshausen/Münster MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II 31:27 2:0
173 22.04.17 18:00 HSG Bachgau HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II 33:29 2:0
169 22.04.17 19:00 HSG Rodenstein TV Haibach 39:23 2:0
170 22.04.17 19:00 MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg MSG Böllstein/Wersau 36:22 2:0
171 22.04.17 19:30 MSG Odenwald HSG Aschafftal 29:25 2:0
175 23.04.17 15:15 TuSpo Obernburg II HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach 37:36 2:0
174 23.04.17 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt II TV Beerfelden 31:31 1:1
143 28.04.17 20:30 MSG Großwallstadt II HSG Rodenstein 25:27 0:2
179 29.04.17 16:00 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II MSG Odenwald 27:26 2:0
180 29.04.17 18:00 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II MSG Großwallstadt II 29:29 1:1
181 29.04.17 19:00 TV Beerfelden HSG Bachgau 38:33 2:0
182 29.04.17 19:00 TV Haibach TuSpo Obernburg II 25:32 0:2
176 29.04.17 19:30 HSG Erbach/Dorf-Erbach MSG Groß-Zimmern/Dieburg 23:33 0:2
178 29.04.17 19:30 MSG Böllstein/Wersau HSG Eppertshausen/Münster 24:29 0:2