Letzte Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Punkte    
008 22.09.18 18:00 HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 21:12 2:0
007 18.10.18 19:30 HSG Werra WHO 09 TV Hersfeld 18:21 0:2
012 19.10.18 18:00 HSG Landeck/Hauneck HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 22:22 1:1
009 20.10.18 14:30 HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra HSG Werra WHO 09 23:11 2:0
011 20.10.18 17:00 JSG OMO/Malsfeld SG 09 Kirchhof 21:34 0:2
005 22.10.18 19:30 SG 09 Kirchhof HSG Landeck/Hauneck 30:30 1:1
016 27.10.18 17:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Werra WHO 09 32:16 2:0
014 28.10.18 17:00 SG 09 Kirchhof TV Hersfeld 41:23 2:0
013 28.10.18 18:00 HSG Landeck/Hauneck JSG OMO/Malsfeld 29:25 2:0
020 03.11.18 15:00 JSG OMO/Malsfeld HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 18:29 0:2
018 03.11.18 16:00 HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra SG 09 Kirchhof 16:24 0:2
022 11.11.18 18:00 HSG Landeck/Hauneck HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 26:20 2:0

Tabelle

  Nr Mannschaft Spiele + ± - Tore D Punkte  
1 SG 09 Kirchhof 5/12 4 1 0 149:105 44 9:1  
2 HSG Landeck/Hauneck 4/12 2 2 0 107:97 10 6:2  
3 HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 5/12 3 0 2 98:90 8 6:4  
4 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell 5/12 2 1 2 110:97 13 5:5  
5 TV Hersfeld 3/12 1 0 2 61:77 -16 2:4  
6 JSG OMO/Malsfeld 4/12 1 0 3 86:111 -25 2:6  
7 HSG Werra WHO 09 4/12 0 0 4 64:98 -34 0:8  

Nächste Spiele

Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Gespann
2 WJA-BL 027 17.11.18 14:00 HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra JSG OMO/Malsfeld Schimmelpfennig Florian
  Ringgau-Sporthalle Grundschule,Leimkaute 3,37296 Ringgau-Röhrda
2 WJA-BL 028 17.11.18 18:00 TV Hersfeld HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell Böcher/Hahn
  Geistalhalle,Homberger Str. 38 a,36251 Bad Hersfeld
2 WJA-BL 026 18.11.18 15:00 HSG Werra WHO 09 HSG Landeck/Hauneck Volk Otmar
  Großsporthalle Gesamtschule,Dickestr. 16,36266 Heringen
2 WJA-BL 029 24.11.18 18:00 HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra TV Hersfeld Reiter Jochen
  Ringgau-Sporthalle Grundschule,Leimkaute 3,37296 Ringgau-Röhrda
2 WJA-BL 030 25.11.18 14:00 HSG Werra WHO 09 JSG OMO/Malsfeld Gluth/Schnurr
  Großsporthalle Gesamtschule,Dickestr. 16,36266 Heringen
2 WJA-BL 032 25.11.18 17:00 SG 09 Kirchhof HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell Heinrich/Neugebauer
  Halle Auf dem Galgenberg,Auf dem Galgenberg,34212 Melsungen
2 WJA-BL 019 27.11.18 18:30 TV Hersfeld HSG Landeck/Hauneck Böcher/Hahn
INFO Waldhessenhalle,Am Obersberg 25,36251 Bad Hersfeld
2 WJA-BL 033 01.12.18 17:00 HSG Landeck/Hauneck SG 09 Kirchhof Schulz Claus
  Waldhessenhalle,Am Obersberg 25,36251 Bad Hersfeld
2 WJA-BL 036 01.12.18 17:00 HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra Weigel Tobias
INFO Lüdertalsporthalle,Dr.-Stieler-Str.,36137 Großenlüder
2 WJA-BL 035 01.12.18 18:00 TV Hersfeld HSG Werra WHO 09 Brandt Gunnar
  Geistalhalle,Homberger Str. 38 a,36251 Bad Hersfeld
2 WJA-BL 023 03.12.18 19:45 SG 09 Kirchhof HSG Werra WHO 09 Ries Lothar
INFO Stadtsporthalle,Dreuxallee,34212 Melsungen
2 WJA-BL 037 09.12.18 15:00 HSG Werra WHO 09 HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra Pippert Ernst-August
  Großsporthalle Gesamtschule,Dickestr. 16,36266 Heringen
  



Quick Menu